UMW Course Listing

Filters

Open Classes Only?


Online / In-Person?



No Prerequisites?



General Education?



Day / Evening?



Tip: Click on column headers to sort!

Full Semester Sections

CRNCourseSectionTitlePOICOPREATRWLCRCNTLIMSeatsTimeDaysBLDGRoomInstructorInstruction Type
86605ACCT 10101Principles of Accounting I   Y3334182:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Sarkar S
Electronic Synchronous
87386ACCT 10102Principles of Accounting IY   37175410:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Machande K
Electronic Asynchronous
87671ACCT 10103Principles of Accounting I   Y3343621:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Henderson D
Electronic Synchronous
87988ACCT 10104Principles of Accounting I   Y33640411:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Sarkar S
Electronic Synchronous
88517ACCT 10105Principles of Accounting I   Y3152056:00 pm-7:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Sarkar S
Electronic Synchronous
86379ACCT 10201Principles of Accounting II  YY345662112:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Henderson D
Electronic Synchronous
85630ACCT 30101Intermediate Accounting I  YY3394019:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Sarkar S
Electronic Synchronous
85631ACCT 31001Federal Taxation of Individual  YY33436212:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Frackelton R
Electronic Synchronous
88331ACCT 40101Accounting Information Systems  YY32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Henderson D
Electronic Synchronous
88498ACCT 42001Govt Not-For-Profit AcctY Y 310-1TBATBATBATBAMachande K
Individual Study
85646ACCT 43001Advanced Accounting Problems  YY3111321:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Covington D
Electronic Synchronous
88546ACCT 46001AuditingY Y 310-1TBATBATBATBACovington D
Individual Study
85929AMST 20101Intro to American StudiesY  SI, WI 31512-310:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
MONR
111
Devlin E
Hybrid Synchronous
88269AMST 20301American Protest   SI 31615-111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
MONR
111
Devlin E
Hybrid Synchronous
87638AMST 303C01Civil Rights & American Memory   SI 3141511:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
MONR
111
Devlin E
Hybrid Synchronous
80650ANTH 10101Intro Cultural & Social Anthro   SOCI, HUMA, DGP 37170-13:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
James J
Electronic Synchronous
85577ANTH 10102Intro Cultural & Social Anthro   SOCI, HUMA, DGP 37070010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Mentore L
Electronic Synchronous
87788ANTH 10103Intro Cultural & Social Anthro   SOCI, HUMA, DGP, HN 3202009:25 am-10:40 am
TR
MONR
240
Gable E
Hybrid Synchronous
88319ANTH 21201Anthropology of Gender   DGP 32525012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Mentore L
Electronic Synchronous
83552ANTH 29801Ethnography Y SI, WI 3182029:25 am-10:40 am
TR
LEEH
411
James J
Hybrid Synchronous
83553ANTH 29901Arguments in Anthropology Y  31818011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
CMBS
139
James J
Hybrid Synchronous
88320ANTH 31601Political Anthropology   HN 3202002:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
HCC
329
Gable E
Hybrid Synchronous
88321ANTH 369D01Field Research: Political Anth YY 111094:00 pm-5:50 pm
R
HCC
329
Gable E
Lecture
88322ANTH 48001Senior Research  YBTC 3920112:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Mentore L
Electronic Synchronous
80403ARAB 10101Beginning Arabic I   LANG 31224129:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Al-Sayed Ahmad M
Electronic Synchronous
80404ARAB 10102Beginning Arabic I   LANG 39251610:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Al-Sayed Ahmad M
Electronic Synchronous
80405ARAB 20101Intermediate Arabic I   LANG 315251012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Al-Sayed Ahmad M
Electronic Synchronous
87295ARAB 30101Advanced Arabic  Y 3315122:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Al-Sayed Ahmad M
Electronic Synchronous
80098ARTH 114A01History of Western Art I   HUMA, ARTS 3505001:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
DeLancey J
Electronic Synchronous
80103ARTH 115A01History of Western Art II    HUMA, ARTS 325250TBATBAON
LINE
Dreiss J
Electronic Asynchronous
81862ARTH 115A02History of Western Art II    HUMA, ARTS 325250TBATBAON
LINE
Dreiss J
Electronic Asynchronous
88203ARTH 115A03History of Western Art II    HUMA, ARTS, OER 32625-1TBATBAON
LINE
Och M
Electronic Asynchronous
87155ARTH 11801History of Asian Art   HUMA, ARTS, DGP 35150-1TBATBAON
LINE
Kim S
Electronic Asynchronous
88204ARTH 31001Greek Art    32625-1TBATBAON
LINE
Dreiss J
Electronic Asynchronous
88470ARTH 315A01Art Museum Studies    320200TBATBAON
LINE
Och M
Electronic Asynchronous
88477ARTH 33001Northern Europ Art, 1400-1600    325250TBATBAON
LINE
Och M
Electronic Asynchronous
88206ARTH 341A01Ital & Span Baroque Art    32525012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
DUPN
THEA
DeLancey J
Hybrid Synchronous
88207ARTH 35601Global Modernisms E.Asian Art   DGP 3252502:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
GWHA
DODD
Kim S
Lecture
80100ARTS 10401Digital Approaches to Fine Art   DIY32020012:35 pm-2:20 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Robinson J
Electronic Synchronous
84339ARTS 10402Digital Approaches to Fine Art   DI 3202006:00 pm-7:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Terry J
Electronic Synchronous
81402ARTS 10501Design Principles   ARTS 3242409:25 am-11:10 am
TR
MELC
102
White S
Hybrid Synchronous
81405ARTS 10502Design Principles   ARTS 32424012:35 pm-2:20 pm
TR
MELC
102
White S
Hybrid Synchronous
82830ARTS 10503Design Principles   ARTS 3242402:50 pm-4:40 pm
MW
MELC
102
Lapp S
Hybrid Synchronous
84925ARTS 10504Design Principles   ARTS 324240TBATBAON
LINE
Balestreri D
Electronic Asynchronous
85868ARTS 10505Design Principles   ARTS 324240TBATBAON
LINE
Balestreri D
Electronic Asynchronous
81406ARTS 12001Drawing I    3151509:00 am-11:50 am
MW
MELC
219
Laughlin L
Hybrid Synchronous
81407ARTS 22301Ceramics I  Y 3121531:40 pm-4:30 pm
MW
MELC
111
Balestreri D
Hybrid Synchronous
80119ARTS 231A01Sculpture I  Y 3121209:00 am-11:50 am
MW
MELC
131
Hinkle L
Hybrid Synchronous
87936ARTS 241A01Photography I  Y 3121209:25 am-12:10 pm
TR
MELC
212
George A
Hybrid Synchronous
82486ARTS 24201Painting I  Y 3151501:40 pm-4:30 pm
MW
MELC
304
Laughlin L
Hybrid Synchronous
88488ARTS 281HH01Topics: Drawing Methods  Y 3151502:10 pm-4:55 pm
TR
MELC
219
Laughlin L
Hybrid Synchronous
88218ARTS 31601Experimental Documentary  Y 31615-19:00 am-11:50 am
9:00 am-11:50 am
MW
MW
MELC
MELC
209
207
Robinson J
Hybrid Synchronous
88209ARTS 331B01Sculpture II  YSI, WI 31512-31:40 pm-4:30 pm
MW
MELC
131
Garmon C
Hybrid Synchronous
88210ARTS 34101Multiple Imaging  Y 3121531:40 pm-4:30 pm
MW
MELC
212
Parisca M
Hybrid Synchronous
88487ARTS 450F01Top:Hist & Practice:Ceramics  YY3141512:10 pm-4:55 pm
TR
MELC
111
McMillan J
Hybrid Synchronous
84583ARTS 47401Professnl Practices Studio Art  YSI, WI 3232526:00 pm-8:45 pm
W
LEEH
411
Garmon C
Hybrid Synchronous
80739BIOL 12101Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 42220-21:40 pm-2:30 pm
7:50 am-10:35 am
MWF
T
JEPS
JEPS
100
110
Stebar M
Hybrid Synchronous
80742BIOL 12102Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 4202001:40 pm-2:30 pm
9:00 am-11:50 am
MWF
W
JEPS
JEPS
100
110
Stebar M
Hybrid Synchronous
80749BIOL 12103Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 42322-111:20 am-12:10 pm
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
T
JEPS
JEPS
225
113
Antwi J
Hybrid Synchronous
80750BIOL 12104Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 42122111:20 am-12:10 pm
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
R
JEPS
JEPS
225
113
Antwi J
Hybrid Synchronous
80751BIOL 12105Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 41822412:30 pm-1:20 pm
7:50 am-10:35 am
MWF
R
JEPS
JEPS
100
110
Baker D
Hybrid Synchronous
80752BIOL 12106Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 42122112:30 pm-1:20 pm
11:00 am-1:45 pm
MWF
R
JEPS
JEPS
100
110
Baker D
Hybrid Synchronous
80753BIOL 12107Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 4212212:50 pm-3:40 pm
7:50 am-10:40 am
MWF
F
JEPS
JEPS
229
110
Santillo A
Hybrid Synchronous
80754BIOL 12108Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 4222202:50 pm-3:40 pm
11:20 am-2:10 pm
MWF
F
JEPS
JEPS
229
110
Santillo A
Hybrid Synchronous
80756BIOL 12109Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 42122112:35 pm-3:20 pm
9:25 am-10:40 am
T
TR
JEPS
JEPS
113
451
Morriss G
Hybrid Synchronous
80757BIOL 12110Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 42322-111:20 am-2:10 pm
10:10 am-11:00 am
W
MWF
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Grana T
Electronic Synchronous
80758BIOL 12111Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 4202221:30 pm-4:20 pm
10:10 am-11:00 am
W
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
110
225
Tomba A
Hybrid Synchronous
80759BIOL 12112Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 4192127:35 pm-10:20 pm
6:00 pm-7:15 pm
W
MW
JEPS
MONR
110
346
Rayms-Keller P
Lecture
80760BIOL 12113Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 4172252:10 pm-4:55 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
T
TR
JEPS
JEPS
110
229
Wieland W
Hybrid Synchronous
80761BIOL 12114Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 4202222:10 pm-4:55 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
R
TR
JEPS
JEPS
110
229
Wieland W
Hybrid Synchronous
80765BIOL 12115Bio Concepts, w/labY  LABSCI 4172252:10 pm-3:25 pm
11:00 am-1:45 pm
TR
T
JEPS
JEPS
229
110
Mattson L
Hybrid Synchronous
81805BIOL 12501Phage Hunters I, w/labY  LABSCI, HN, WI 41820211:20 am-1:20 pm
10:10 am-11:00 am
MW
MW
JEPS
JEPS
314
314
Agrawal S
Hybrid Synchronous
80771BIOL 21001Intro to Ecology and Evolution  Y 32928-19:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
JEPS
225
Dolby A
Hybrid Synchronous
83784BIOL 21002Intro to Ecology and Evolution  Y 3303009:25 am-10:40 am
TR
JEPS
100
Dolby A
Hybrid Synchronous
84929BIOL 26001Biostatistics and Research Des  YQR 32222011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
JEPS
219
Tomba A
Hybrid Synchronous
84930BIOL 26002Biostatistics and Research Des  YQR 32222012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
JEPS
219
Tomba A
Hybrid Synchronous
84931BIOL 26003Biostatistics and Research Des  YQR 32222010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
JEPS
451
Morriss G
Hybrid Synchronous
87463BIOL 26004Biostatistics and Research Des  YQR 3222201:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
JEPS
451
Morriss G
Hybrid Synchronous
80780BIOL 30101Anatomy Chordates, w/lab  Y 4222202:10 pm-4:55 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
T
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
102
219
O'Dell D
Hybrid Synchronous
80786BIOL 32201Animal Ecology, w/lab  Y 4161602:10 pm-4:55 pm
12:35 pm-1:50 pm
T
TR
JEPS
JEPS
203
225
Lamphere B
Hybrid Synchronous
82805BIOL 32202Animal Ecology, w/lab  Y 4161602:10 pm-4:55 pm
12:35 pm-1:50 pm
R
TR
JEPS
JEPS
203
225
Lamphere B
Hybrid Synchronous
88227BIOL 32301Entomology, w/lab  YY4161601:40 pm-4:30 pm
MW
JEPS
203
Antwi J
Lecture
83420BIOL 34001Cellular Biology w/ LabY Y 4161609:25 am-12:10 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
T
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
317
100
Gallik S
Hybrid Synchronous
83421BIOL 34002Cellular Biology w/ LabY Y 4161602:10 pm-4:55 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
T
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
317
100
Gallik S
Hybrid Synchronous
83422BIOL 34003Cellular Biology w/ LabY Y 41516111:20 am-12:10 pm
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
R
JEPS
JEPS
100
317
O'Dell D
Hybrid Synchronous
83423BIOL 34004Cellular Biology w/ LabY Y 4151612:10 pm-4:55 pm
11:20 am-12:10 pm
R
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
317
100
O'Dell D
Hybrid Synchronous
83424BIOL 34005Cellular Biology w/ LabY Y 41716-112:30 pm-3:40 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
F
TR
JEPS
JEPS
317
451
Agrawal S
Hybrid Synchronous
83425BIOL 34006Cellular Biology w/ LabY Y 4151619:25 am-10:40 am
9:00 am-11:50 am
TR
W
JEPS
JEPS
225
317
Greenfield C
Hybrid Synchronous
87465BIOL 34007Cellular Biology, w/labY Y 4161601:40 pm-4:30 pm
9:25 am-10:40 am
W
TR
JEPS
JEPS
317
225
Greenfield C
Hybrid Synchronous
80795BIOL 38401Human Anatomy, w/lab  Y 42924-52:10 pm-4:55 pm
9:25 am-10:40 am
R
TR
JEPS
JEPS
102
229
Waters R
Hybrid Synchronous
84935BIOL 38402Human Anatomy, w/lab  Y 4242409:25 am-10:40 am
9:00 am-11:50 am
TR
F
JEPS
JEPS
229
102
Waters R
Hybrid Synchronous
81803BIOL 40101Animal Behavior  Y 33030012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
JEPS
229
Dolby A
Hybrid Synchronous
88228BIOL 42801Conservation Biology w/labY Y 41816-22:50 pm-3:40 pm
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
R
JEPS
HCC
225
136
Griffith A
Hybrid Synchronous
80800BIOL 43201Virology, w/labY YHN, WI 41716-112:35 pm-3:20 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
T
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
314
314
Lewis L
Hybrid Synchronous
82809BIOL 44001Biology of CancerY Y 32625-12:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
JEPS
219
Greenfield C
Hybrid Synchronous
88229BIOL 44401Bioinformatics  Y 32020011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Grana T
Electronic Synchronous
80801BIOL 45101Seminar   SI 2101009:00 am-9:50 am
MW
ON
LINE
Griffith A
Electronic Synchronous
80802BIOL 45102SeminarY  SI 21010012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MF
ON
LINE
Grana T
Electronic Synchronous
80803BIOL 45103SeminarY  SI 2101001:40 pm-2:30 pm
MF
ON
LINE
Grana T
Electronic Synchronous
80804BIOL 45104Seminar   SI 2101002:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Agrawal S
Electronic Synchronous
88230BIOL 46201Resrch Pract in Plant Ecology  Y 41616012:30 pm-1:20 pm
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
T
JEPS
JEPS
225
203
Griffith A
Lecture
88459BIOL 472B01Research Intens. EndocrinologyY YWI 41616010:10 am-10:50 am
9:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
312
229
Baker D
Lecture
88586BIOL 48101Research Design & Proposal DevY Y 110-1TBATBATBATBALewis L
Individual Study
88499BIOL 48201Literature Research in BiologyY Y 1000    TBAIndividual Study
88583BIOL 49101Special Problems BiologyY YBTC 110-1TBATBATBATBALamphere B
Individual Study
88551BIOL 49901Internship Y  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAGriffith A
Internship
85623BLAW 20101Legal Environment of Business   Y3414547:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Frackelton R
Electronic Synchronous
85624BLAW 20102Legal Environment of Business   Y3666609:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Frackelton R
Electronic Synchronous
88534BLST 49101Individual StudyY   310-1TBATBATBATBAHubbard D
Individual Study
82609BUAD 10501Perspect on Organiz in Society   Y370755TBATBAON
LINE
Marsh J
Electronic Asynchronous
84471BUAD 10502Perspect on Organiz in Society   Y3313547:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Chen W
Electronic Synchronous
80961BUAD 35001Business Communication  YSI, WIY31920110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
WOOD
202
Oxford S
Lecture
80964BUAD 35002Business Communication  YSI, WIY31820211:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
WOOD
249
Oxford S
Lecture
86190BUAD 35003Business Communication  YSI, WIY3182021:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
WOOD
202
Oxford S
Lecture
86608BUAD 35004Business Communication  YSI, WIY3172032:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
WOOD
202
Oxford S
Lecture
88548BUAD 35005Business Communication  YSI, WIY320200TBATBAON
LINE
Gentry L
Electronic Asynchronous
87117BUAD 46401Business Ethics    31213111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Chen W
Electronic Synchronous
88332BUAD 46402Business Ethics   Y361152:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Chen W
Electronic Synchronous
88518BUAD 471D301Environmental Center Dir StudyY   3510511:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
WOOD
133
Burrow J
Lecture
88552BUAD 49901InternshipY YBTC 110-1TBATBATBATBADunn A
Internship
88569CHEM 00001Summer ResearchY  BTC 010-1    TBAAlias Course/Credit by Exam
84330CHEM 10101Foundations of Chemistry  Y 32416-810:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
HCC
136
Giancarlo L
Lecture
84331CHEM 10102Foundations of Chemistry  Y 32416-812:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
POLL
127
Smith S
Lecture
84677CHEM 10103Foundations of Chemistry  Y 32416-81:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
POLL
127
Smith S
Lecture
80126CHEM 105A01Chemistry & Society I, w/lab   LABSCI 4212435:20 pm-7:35 pm
3:45 pm-5:00 pm
R
TR
JEPS
JEPS
210
225
Asper J
Hybrid Synchronous
80129CHEM 11101General Chem I, w/lab  YLABSCI 4212212:50 pm-3:40 pm
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
R
JEPS
JEPS
100
214
Crowder K
Hybrid Synchronous
80130CHEM 11102General Chem I, w/lab  YLABSCI 4202222:50 pm-3:40 pm
12:35 pm-3:20 pm
MWF
R
JEPS
JEPS
100
214
Crowder K
Hybrid Synchronous
80131CHEM 11103General Chem I, w/lab  YLABSCI 4212213:30 pm-5:45 pm
2:50 pm-3:40 pm
R
MWF
JEPS
HCC
214
136
Crowder K
Hybrid Synchronous
80132CHEM 11104General Chem I, w/lab  YLABSCI 4181807:35 pm-10:20 pm
6:00 pm-7:15 pm
T
TR
JEPS
JEPS
210
100
Williams D
Hybrid Synchronous
80133CHEM 11105General Chem I, w/lab  YLABSCI 4131851:40 pm-4:30 pm
10:10 am-11:00 am
W
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
214
416
Nguyen H
Hybrid Synchronous
80134CHEM 11106General Chem I, w/lab  YLABSCI 4202226:00 pm-8:45 pm
3:45 pm-5:00 pm
T
TR
JEPS
POLL
214
127
Gutting B
Hybrid Synchronous
80135CHEM 11107General Chem I, w/lab  YLABSCI 42222011:20 am-12:10 pm
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
T
HCC
JEPS
136
214
Giancarlo L
Hybrid Synchronous
85072CHEM 11201General Chem II, w/labY YLABSCI 4222421:40 pm-4:30 pm
11:20 am-12:10 pm
W
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
210
219
Reif R
Hybrid Synchronous
80139CHEM 21101Organic Chem I, w/labY YHN 4111651:40 pm-4:30 pm
11:20 am-12:10 pm
W
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
213
416
Slunt K
Hybrid Synchronous
80140CHEM 21102Organic Chem I, w/lab  Y 42020010:10 am-11:00 am
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
T
JEPS
JEPS
229
213
Oldham E
Hybrid Synchronous
80141CHEM 21103Organic Chem I, w/lab  Y 42020012:35 pm-3:20 pm
10:10 am-11:00 am
T
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
213
229
Oldham E
Hybrid Synchronous
80142CHEM 21104Organic Chem I, w/lab  Y 42020012:30 pm-1:20 pm
9:25 am-12:10 pm
MWF
R
MONR
JEPS
346
213
Nguyen H
Hybrid Synchronous
87140CHEM 21105Organic Chem I, w/lab  Y 4202002:10 pm-4:55 pm
12:30 pm-1:20 pm
R
MWF
JEPS
MONR
213
346
Nguyen H
Hybrid Synchronous
81857CHEM 25301Chemical Analysis I w/lab  Y 4181802:10 pm-4:55 pm
7:50 am-8:40 am
T
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
416
100
Smith S
Lecture
80145CHEM 31701Biochemistry I  YDI 32220-210:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
JEPS
100
Reif R
Hybrid Synchronous
85070CHEM 31702Biochemistry I  YDI 32120-110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
JEPS
100
Reif R
Hybrid Synchronous
82319CHEM 31901Biochemistry Lab IYYYWI 1161609:25 am-12:10 pm
R
JEPS
416
Reif R
Hybrid Synchronous
80148CHEM 383A01Physical Chem I  Y 3303009:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
HCC
136
Giancarlo L
Lecture
80149CHEM 387A01Phys Chem Lab IYYYWI 298-112:35 pm-3:20 pm
T
JEPS
409
Giancarlo L
Hybrid Synchronous
80151CHEM 42301Exp Methods Chem, w/lab  YWI 4101001:40 pm-4:30 pm
11:20 am-12:10 pm
W
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
416
229
Oldham E
Hybrid Synchronous
88493CHEM 49101Individual StudyY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAOldham E
Individual Study
81548CHIN 10101Beginning Chinese I   LANG 31425119:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
CMBS
112
Tang H
Hybrid Synchronous
81549CHIN 10102Beginning Chinese I   LANG 39251610:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
CMBS
112
Tang H
Lecture
81962CHIN 20101Intermediate Chinese I   LANG 32426211:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
LEEH
412
Tang H
Hybrid Synchronous
84940CLAS 11001Grk &Roman Mythology Art & Lit   HUMA 350500TBATBAON
LINE
Pitts A
Electronic Asynchronous
87252CLAS 11002Grk &Roman Mythology Art & Lit   HUMAY3495019:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Romero J
Electronic Synchronous
86715CLAS 20401Epic Traditions    ARTS, WI 3252502:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Herbert S
Electronic Synchronous
88411CLAS 31001Women in Antiquity   DGP 3353501:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Houghtalin L
Electronic Synchronous
81942COMM 20501Public Speaking   SI 3222203:45 pm-5:00 pm
3:45 pm-5:00 pm
3:45 pm-5:00 pm
3:45 pm-5:00 pm
3:45 pm-5:00 pm
3:45 pm-5:00 pm
T
T
R
R
R
T
CMBS
CMBS
CMBS
CMBS
CMBS
CMBS
003
003
003
003
003
003
Goldman A
Hybrid Synchronous
82055COMM 20502Public Speaking   SI 3222206:00 pm-8:45 pm
6:00 pm-8:45 pm
6:00 pm-8:45 pm
W
W
W
AEC
AEC
AEC
BALLRMS
BALLRMS
BALLRMS
Goldman A
Hybrid Synchronous
82056COMM 20503Public Speaking   SI 32422-2TBATBAON
LINE
Hartman D
Electronic Asynchronous
85922COMM 20504Public Speaking   SI 32422-26:45 pm-9:15 pm
T
ON
LINE
Hartman D
Electronic Synchronous
88510COMM 20505Public Speaking   SI 32422-2TBATBAON
LINE
Johnson-Young E
Electronic Asynchronous
86239COMM 20601Small Group Communication   BTC, CE, SI 32422-29:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Johnson-Young E
Electronic Synchronous
86240COMM 20602Small Group Communication   BTC, CE, SI 32322-112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Johnson-Young E
Electronic Synchronous
88483COMM 20603Small Group Communication   BTC, CE, SI 32422-22:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Johnson-Young E
Electronic Synchronous
85715COMM 34001Intro to Rhetoric & Communicat   HN, SI 32220-211:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
CMBS
349
Crosby E
Hybrid Synchronous
85716COMM 34002Intro to Rhetoric & Communicat   SI 32320-31:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
CMBS
349
Crosby E
Hybrid Synchronous
87810COMM 34003Intro to Rhetoric & Communicat   SI 32220-22:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
CMBS
349
Crosby E
Hybrid Synchronous
88369COMM 35301Visual Rhetoric   DI, SI 32322-111:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
HCC
327
Rao P
Hybrid Synchronous
88370COMM 370V01Hip-Hop Culture    3212219:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Goldman A
Electronic Synchronous
88371COMM 370V02Hip-Hop Culture    32122111:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
CMBS
349
Goldman A
Hybrid Synchronous
88372COMM 46001Seminar in Digital Rhetoric  YWI 31513-22:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
HCC
327
Rao P
Hybrid Synchronous
81944COMM 48101Policy Debate PracticumY  BTC, SI 151510TBATBAON
LINE
Brovero A
Electronic Asynchronous
87813COMM 48301Commun Consulting PracticumY   101010TBATBATBATBARao P
Lecture
88572COMM 49901InternshipY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAJohnson-Young E
Internship
88584COMM 49902InternshipY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBABlevins S
Internship
85621CPRD 10401Meditation Contemplative Pract    31715-2TBATBAON
LINE
Pitts A
Electronic Asynchronous
88409CPRD 10402Meditation Contemplative Pract    3151509:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Ambuel D
Electronic Synchronous
84908CPSC 11001Intro to Computer ScienceY  DI 32827-1TBATBAON
LINE
Marshall A
Electronic Asynchronous
80417CPSC 11002Intro to Computer ScienceY  DI 33127-4TBATBAON
LINE
Marshall A
Electronic Asynchronous
80418CPSC 11003Intro to Computer ScienceY  DI 3182796:00 pm-7:15 pm
MW
UNVC
CHAND BALL
Taft R
Lecture
84688CPSC 11004Intro to Computer ScienceY  DI 32827-16:00 pm-8:00 pm
M
ON
LINE
Dean A
Electronic Synchronous
86170CPSC 11005Intro to Computer ScienceY  DI 327270TBATBAON
LINE
Schouweiler K
Electronic Asynchronous
87164CPSC 11006Intro to Computer ScienceY  DI 3242736:00 pm-8:45 pm
R
ON
LINE
Solka J
Electronic Synchronous
88489CPSC 11007Intro to Computer ScienceY  DI 3272709:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
HCC
327
Anewalt K
Hybrid Synchronous
80425CPSC 22001Comp Progr & Problem Solving  YDI 42525010:10 am-12:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Self J
Electronic Synchronous
80426CPSC 22002Comp Progr & Problem Solving  YDI 4192562:50 pm-4:40 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Self J
Electronic Synchronous
84350CPSC 22003Comp Progr & Problem Solving  YDI 4252506:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
GWHA
DODD
Foster G
Hybrid Asynchronous
85762CPSC 22501Software Development Tools  Y 1506010TBATBAON
LINE
Finlayson I
Electronic Asynchronous
85660CPSC 24001Obj-Oriented Analysis & DesignY YWI 41515010:10 am-11:00 am
MW
JFRM
106A
Ravishankar V
Hybrid Synchronous
85661CPSC 24002Obj-Oriented Analysis & DesignY YWI 4151504:00 pm-4:50 pm
MW
JFRM
106A
Ravishankar V
Hybrid Synchronous
86731CPSC 24003Obj-Oriented Analysis & Design  YWI 42320-312:30 pm-2:20 pm
12:30 pm-1:20 pm
F
MW
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Self J
Electronic Synchronous
86732CPSC 28401Applied Discrete Mathematics  YQR 4162597:50 am-9:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Anewalt K
Electronic Synchronous
86733CPSC 28402Applied Discrete Mathematics  YQR 42325210:10 am-12:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Anewalt K
Electronic Synchronous
86734CPSC 30501Comp Sys & Architecture  Y 4192567:50 am-9:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Cooper E
Electronic Synchronous
86735CPSC 30502Comp Sys & ArchitectureY Y 4252501:30 pm-3:20 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Cooper E
Electronic Synchronous
87682CPSC 31801System and Network Administrat  Y 4272706:00 pm-8:45 pm
R
ON
LINE
Allwine K
Peck J
Electronic Synchronous
80430CPSC 32601Theory of Computation  Y 42625-11:40 pm-3:40 pm
1:40 pm-2:30 pm
F
MW
GWHA
GWHA
DODD
DODD
Davies S
Lecture
86173CPSC 34001Data Structures and Algorithms  Y 43025-5TBATBAON
LINE
Finlayson I
Electronic Asynchronous
87683CPSC 34501Intro to Computer SecurityY Y 32927-23:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Ravishankar V
Electronic Synchronous
86175CPSC 35001Applications of Databases  Y 427270TBATBAON
LINE
Zacharski R
Electronic Asynchronous
86176CPSC 35002Applications of Databases  Y 427270TBATBAON
LINE
Zacharski R
Electronic Asynchronous
80434CPSC 40501Operating Sys & ProgrammingY Y 43027-311:20 am-1:10 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Cooper E
Electronic Synchronous
88246CPSC 41901Data Mining  Y 319256TBATBAON
LINE
Zacharski R
Electronic Asynchronous
81397CPSC 43001Software Engineering  YAMW, BTC, SI, WI 4715810:10 am-11:00 am
MW
ON
LINE
Polack J
Electronic Synchronous
88248CPSC 43002Software Engineering  YAMW, BTC, SI, WI 41215310:10 am-11:00 am
MW
ON
LINE
Polack J
Electronic Synchronous
88249CPSC 444013D Computer Graphics  Y 3142511TBATBAON
LINE
Polack J
Electronic Asynchronous
86738CPSC 44501Software Security  Y 3152510TBATBAON
LINE
Marshall A
Electronic Asynchronous
88514CPSC 49101Individual StudyY  BTC 120-2TBATBATBATBAZacharski R
Individual Study
88550CPSC 49102Individual StudyY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAFinlayson I
Individual Study
88567CPSC 49901Internship Y  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAAnewalt K
Internship
88556CYBR 49101Individual Study CybersecurityY  BTC 330-3TBATBATBATBAMarshall A
Individual Study
85563DANC 121A01Beginning Ballet     11225139:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Morgan Rowley R
Electronic Synchronous
88251DANC 123A01Beginning Modern Dance     11625912:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Morgan Rowley R
Electronic Synchronous
87243DANC 14101Beginning Jazz     111251411:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Morgan Rowley R
Electronic Synchronous
86872DATA 10101Introduction to Data Science   QR, HN 32625-110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
GWHA
DODD
Davies S
Lecture
86873DATA 10102Introduction to Data Science   QR, HN 32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
GWHA
DODD
Davies S
Lecture
88334DATA 35202Analytics I: Predictive Models  YY31435211:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Garcia C
Electronic Synchronous
88474DATA 35203Analytics I: Predictive Models  YY31766492:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Garcia C
Electronic Synchronous
87926DATA 35301Analytics II: Optimization Mod  YY301111TBATBAON
LINE
Zhao X
Electronic Asynchronous
87928DATA 35302Analytics II: Optimization Mod  YY36115TBATBAON
LINE
Zhao X
Electronic Asynchronous
88475DATA 35304Analytics II: Optimization Mod  YY342521TBATBAON
LINE
Zhao X
Electronic Asynchronous
88247DATA 41901Data Mining  Y 3102515TBATBAON
LINE
Zacharski R
Electronic Asynchronous
87815DGST 10101Intro to Digital Studies   DI 3262602:10 pm-3:25 pm
T
ON
LINE
Blevins S
Electronic Synchronous
87816DGST 10102Intro to Digital Studies   DI 326260TBATBAON
LINE
Stommel J
Electronic Asynchronous
87817DGST 10103Intro to Digital Studies   DI 326260TBATBAON
LINE
Stommel J
Electronic Asynchronous
88509DGST 10104Intro to Digital Studies   DI 3262602:10 pm-3:25 pm
R
ON
LINE
Blevins S
Electronic Synchronous
85749DGST 39501Applied Digital Studies  Y 3252501:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
HCC
327
Whalen Z
Hybrid Synchronous
86804DGST 39502Applied Digital Studies  Y 3252502:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
HCC
327
Whalen Z
Hybrid Synchronous
87690DSCI 35202Analytics I: Predictive Models  YY32135141:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Garcia C
Electronic Synchronous
88476DSCI 35203Analytics I: Predictive Models  YY33766292:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Garcia C
Electronic Synchronous
85636DSCI 35301Analytics II: Optimization Mod  YY311110TBATBAON
LINE
Zhao X
Electronic Asynchronous
86609DSCI 35302Analytics II: Optimization Mod  YY322286TBATBAON
LINE
Zhao X
Electronic Asynchronous
88473DSCI 35304Analytics II: Optimization Mod  YY321254TBATBAON
LINE
Zhao X
Electronic Asynchronous
86119ECON 10001Economics of Social Issues   SOCI 33435112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Schilling T
Electronic Synchronous
80853ECON 201B01Princp of Macroeconomics    SOCI 340400TBATBAON
LINE
Greenlaw S
Electronic Asynchronous
80862ECON 201B02Princp of Macroeconomics Y  SOCI 35066169:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Rycroft R
Electronic Synchronous
80866ECON 201B03Princp of Macroeconomics    SOCI 334351TBATBAON
LINE
Greenlaw S
Electronic Asynchronous
80868ECON 201B04Princp of Macroeconomics    SOCI 3566592:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Lee D
Electronic Synchronous
83928ECON 201B05Princp of Macroeconomics    SOCI 3336027TBATBAON
LINE
Dhar A
Electronic Asynchronous
84358ECON 201B06Princp of Macroeconomics    SOCI, HN 324251TBATBAON
LINE
Dhar A
Electronic Asynchronous
80877ECON 202B01Princp of Microeconomics    SOCI 36565012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Hansen B
Electronic Synchronous
86637ECON 202B02Princp of Microeconomics    SOCI 35364112:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Humphrey W
Electronic Synchronous
87226ECON 30001Intro Economic Analysis  YDI, SI, WI 3161602:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Hansen B
Electronic Synchronous
88175ECON 30201Managerial Economics  Y 317301311:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Ray M
Electronic Synchronous
81035ECON 30301Microeconomics  Y 32325210:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Rycroft R
Electronic Synchronous
88461ECON 32101Money And Banking  Y 3181802:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
MONR
116
Schilling T
Lecture
87634ECON 341A01Public Finance  Y 3202559:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Rycroft R
Electronic Synchronous
81040ECON 361A01Intro Econometrics  Y 3192013:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Dhar A
Electronic Synchronous
86122ECON 37501American Economic History  Y 32830211:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Hansen B
Electronic Synchronous
81042ECON 38201International Trade  Y 33030012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Lee D
Electronic Synchronous
88177ECON 40501Contemporary Econ Issues  Y 31630141:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Greenlaw S
Electronic Synchronous
87635ECON 490D01Social Good Lab  YBTC, CE 3616103:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Humphrey W
Electronic Synchronous
88181ECON 490F01Experntl Learning: Career DevY YBTC 3215131:40 pm-2:30 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Ray M
Electronic Synchronous
88508ECON 49101Individual StudyY YBTC 110-1TBATBATBATBADhar A
Individual Study
88257EDSE 25001Surv Spec Ed:Charctr Legl Issu  YY32626011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Russell V
Electronic Synchronous
88259EDSE 25002Surv Spec Ed:Charctr Legl Issu  Y 32626012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Good K
Electronic Synchronous
88542EDUC 10101How to Succeed in Coll,Part IY   271589:30 am-10:30 am
T
CMBS
9
Mitchell P
Hybrid Synchronous
88543EDUC 10102How to Succeed in Coll,Part IY   2101553:45 pm-4:45 pm
T
JFRM
106A
Wilkes J
Hybrid Synchronous
88544EDUC 10103How to Succeed in Coll,Part IY   21615-13:00 pm-4:00 pm
W
ON
LINE
Wilkes J
Electronic Synchronous
88260EDUC 20601Foundations of Education  YY3303009:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
JFRM
106A
Wells M
Hybrid Synchronous
88262EDUC 20701Dev of Learner/Instr Practices  YY3222537:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Huffman J
Electronic Synchronous
88560EDUC 20702Dev of Learner/Instr Practices  Y 3192569:25 am-10:40 am
TR
TBATBAIrish C
Electronic Synchronous
88263EDUC 29001Tch Ling & Cult Div StudentsY YDGPY3101442:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
JFRM
204
Clayton C
Lecture
88264EDUC 29101Practicum/Learning & Lang DivY YY145046TBATBAON
LINE
Clayton C
Electronic Synchronous
82018EDUC 30301Scientific Inq & Instr Tech  YBTC, CEY3252506:00 pm-8:45 pm
R
ON
LINE
Lewis L
Electronic Synchronous
80304EDUC 31101Lit & Arts in Elem Classroom  YWIY32425111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
JFRM
204
Wells M
Hybrid Synchronous
87420EDUC 351A01Instructional Design/Assessmnt  YBTC, CEY43030012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
HCC
327
Davis J
Hybrid Synchronous
80308EDUC 37101Lang Dev & Lit. Inst: Primary  YY32425110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
JFRM
210
Irish C
Hybrid Synchronous
87986EDUC 37102Lang Dev & Lit. Inst: Primary  YY3252506:00 pm-8:45 pm
T
ON
LINE
Antholzner M
Electronic Synchronous
80309EDUC 37301Lang Dev & Lit Instruc: Interm  YSIY3252506:00 pm-8:45 pm
W
ON
LINE
Wells M
Electronic Synchronous
82369EDUC 38501Managing the Secondary Classrm  YY3262606:00 pm-8:45 pm
T
ON
LINE
Kelly T
Electronic Synchronous
82023EDUC 38601Elementary Social Studies  YY3182572:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Tran V
Electronic Synchronous
82024EDUC 38801Managing Elementary Classroom  YY3252727:50 am-9:05 am
MW
UNVC
CHAND BALL
Walker J
Hybrid Synchronous
80312EDUC 420D01Profess Teach Critical Issues  YSI, WIY3212109:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
McCall V
Electronic Synchronous
87185EDUC 420D02Profess Teach Critical Issues  YSI, WIY3202002:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
McCall V
Electronic Synchronous
85173EDUC 45401Teaching of Foreign Language  YWIY3125246:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
ON
LINE
Colon L
Electronic Synchronous
85142EDUC 45701The Teaching of Music  YWIY3125246:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
JFRM
210
Bollino A
Hybrid Synchronous
88576EDUC 45702The Teaching of Music  YWIY3010106:00 pm-8:45 pm
R
JFRM
210
Bollino A
Hybrid Synchronous
84574EDUC 45901The Teaching of Visual Arts  YWIY3725186:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
JFRM
107B
Fellinger Carr J
Hybrid Synchronous
80700EESC 11001Environmental & Ecological Sys   SCI 35560512:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Kisila B
Electronic Synchronous
81822EESC 11002Environmental & Ecological Sys   SCI 35655-12:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Frankel T
Electronic Synchronous
88462EESC 11003Environmental & Ecological Sys   SCI 35458411:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
DUPN
THEA
Szulczewski M
Hybrid Synchronous
86685EESC 11101Our Dynamic EarthY  LABSCI 4222202:50 pm-4:40 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
M
TR
JEPS
ON
228
LINE
Morealli S
Hybrid Synchronous
86686EESC 11102Our Dynamic EarthY  LABSCI 4222201:40 pm-3:30 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
W
TR
JEPS
ON
228
LINE
Morealli S
Hybrid Synchronous
86687EESC 11103Our Dynamic EarthY  LABSCI 4202222:50 pm-3:40 pm
9:25 am-11:15 am
MWF
T
ON
JEPS
LINE
228
Hayob J
Hybrid Synchronous
88193EESC 12101Oceanography   LABSCIY42424011:20 am-12:10 pm
10:10 am-12:00 pm
MWF
R
ON
JEPS
LINE
358
Grothe P
Hybrid Synchronous
88194EESC 12102Oceanography   LABSCIY4232412:10 pm-4:00 pm
11:20 am-12:10 pm
R
MWF
JEPS
ON
358
LINE
Grothe P
Hybrid Synchronous
87628EESC 20501GIS Appl EESC & GEOL w/lab   DI 4181801:40 pm-3:30 pm
12:35 pm-1:50 pm
W
TR
JEPS
JEPS
358
358
Woodwell G
Hybrid Asynchronous
86699EESC 23001Global Environmental Problems  YDGP 32729212:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
HCC
136
Tippett J
Hybrid Synchronous
87629EESC 23002Global Environmental Problems  YDGP 3202993:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
HCC
136
Tippett J
Hybrid Synchronous
86126EESC 24001Field Methods in EESC & GEOLY Y 410155TBATBAON
LINE
Whipkey C
Electronic Asynchronous
86128EESC 24002Field Methods in EESC & GEOL  Y 48157TBATBAON
LINE
Whipkey C
Electronic Asynchronous
86693EESC 30101Mineralogy  Y 4716911:20 am-12:10 pm
10:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
355
356
Hayob J
Lecture
88195EESC 31101Sedimentation and Stratigraphy  YWIY4151501:40 pm-4:30 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
W
MWF
JEPS
JEPS
227
227
Grothe P
Lecture
87631EESC 31301Fluvial Geomorphology w/lab  YWI 471692:10 pm-4:55 pm
9:25 am-10:40 am
T
TR
JEPS
JEPS
358
355
Kisila B
Lecture
88196EESC 32601Pollution Prevention Planning  YWI 3181802:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
JEPS
100
Szulczewski M
Hybrid Synchronous
88197EESC 32602Pollution Prevention Planning  YWI 3161823:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
JEPS
100
Szulczewski M
Hybrid Synchronous
87371EESC 421V01Sources,Fates,Effects of Toxic  YSI 4111101:40 pm-4:30 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
F
TR
JEPS
JEPS
349
227
Frankel T
Lecture
88500EESC 49101Individual StudyY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBASzulczewski M
Individual Study
88555EESC 49102Individual StudyY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAFrankel T
Individual Study
80183ENGL 20001News Journalism   HUMA, WI 3202006:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
ON
LINE
Miller B
Electronic Synchronous
88479ENGL 20002News Journalism   HUMA, WI 31818011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
AEC
CONF RM
Subramanian S
Hybrid Synchronous
88523ENGL 202A01Let's Eat: Writing About Food   HUMA, WI 31818011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Rafferty C
Electronic Synchronous
86965ENGL 202B01Writing About The Self   HUMA, WI 3181809:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Eslinger Brown V
Electronic Synchronous
88484ENGL 202D01Writing about Medicine   HUMA, DI, HN, WI 3171701:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
McAllister M
Electronic Synchronous
88485ENGL 202D02Writing about Medicine   HUMA, DI, HN, WI 3171702:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
McAllister M
Electronic Synchronous
87821ENGL 202F101Writing About Technology   HUMA, WI 31818012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Warner D
Electronic Synchronous
88375ENGL 202G101Writing About Conspiracy   HUMA, WI 31818010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Kennedy T
Electronic Synchronous
88512ENGL 202G102Writing About Conspiracy   HUMA, WI 31818012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Kennedy T
Electronic Synchronous
87330ENGL 202X01Writing About Music   HUMA, WI 316160TBATBAON
LINE
Hale G
Electronic Asynchronous
88376ENGL 20501Art of Literature    ARTS, WI 3222202:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
LaBreche B
Electronic Synchronous
88377ENGL 20502Art of Literature    ARTS, WI 3222203:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
LaBreche B
Electronic Synchronous
87740ENGL 206A01Global Issues in Literature   ARTS, DGP 32525010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Tweedy C
Electronic Synchronous
87459ENGL 206A02Global Issues in Literature   ARTS, DGP 32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Tweedy C
Electronic Synchronous
88515ENGL 206A03Global Issues in Literature   ARTS, DGP 32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Kennedy T
Electronic Synchronous
86812ENGL 24501Introduction to Cinema Studies   ARTS 3474812:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Barrenechea A
Electronic Synchronous
88464ENGL 251EE01Dickens at 200    3242512:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Lorentzen E
Electronic Synchronous
88486ENGL 251NN01Lit of Death and Purpose    34545011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
McAllister M
Electronic Synchronous
88381ENGL 251QQ01Fairy Tales as Literature   Y3505009:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Mathur M
Electronic Synchronous
80207ENGL 29501Meth of Adv Literary Studies   WI 32020011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
CMBS
237
Haffey M
Hybrid Synchronous
80208ENGL 29502Meth of Adv Literary Studies   WI 3202003:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
AEC
CONF RM
Haffey M
Hybrid Synchronous
80209ENGL 29503Meth of Adv Literary Studies   WIY32020012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Levin J
Electronic Synchronous
80210ENGL 29504Meth of Adv Literary Studies   WIY3202002:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Levin J
Electronic Synchronous
80213ENGL 302A01Intro to Creative Writing  YWI 3141402:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Levy R
Electronic Synchronous
88382ENGL 304A01Creative Writing:Poetry  YWI 31718112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
CMBS
237
Bylenok L
Hybrid Synchronous
88383ENGL 304A02Creative Writing:Poetry  YWI 3151832:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
CMBS
237
Bylenok L
Hybrid Synchronous
86818ENGL 30801Writing Studies and HealingY  WI 325250TBATBAON
LINE
Blevins S
Electronic Asynchronous
81278ENGL 31201Creative Writing: Nonfiction  YWI 3181801:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Rafferty C
Electronic Synchronous
82950ENGL 3141Literary JournalY YBTC, WI 3171819:25 am-10:40 am
TR
HCC
327
Bylenok L
Hybrid Synchronous
88384ENGL 32801New World Writ in Col Period    3202009:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Barrenechea A
Electronic Synchronous
88385ENGL 32901Lit & Nation-Bldg in Americas    32020011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Barrenechea A
Electronic Synchronous
88386ENGL 33201British Romantic Women Poets    32020012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Foss C
Electronic Synchronous
88387ENGL 33801British Victorian Novel    32020012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Lorentzen E
Electronic Asynchronous
87346ENGL 35201African American Lit pre-1900    31920111:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Tweedy C
Electronic Synchronous
88388ENGL 36001Postcolonial Studies    3202001:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Dasgupta S
Electronic Synchronous
88389ENGL 36002Postcolonial Studies    3202002:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Dasgupta S
Electronic Synchronous
88390ENGL 36901Women & Modernism   SI 31920111:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
AEC
BALLRMS
Scanlon M
Lecture
80235ENGL 38001Practicum Journalism   BTC 1585804:00 pm-4:50 pm
M
ON
LINE
Subramanian S
Electronic Synchronous
88391ENGL 38501Contemporary American Fiction    3424319:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Levin J
Electronic Synchronous
87837ENGL 38601The Graphic Novel   DI 32020010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
HCC
327
Whalen Z
Hybrid Synchronous
88392ENGL 390G01Chaucer and European Tradition    3202002:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Kennedy T
Electronic Synchronous
88393ENGL 393C01Postmodern Women Writers    3192012:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
AEC
BALLRMS
Haffey M
Lecture
88394ENGL 393C02Postmodern Women Writers    3202006:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
AEC
BALLRMS
Haffey M
Lecture
88395ENGL 449A01Dickens    31415112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Lorentzen E
Electronic Synchronous
84544ENGL 470B01Sem:Creative Writing Fiction  YWI 31515012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Levy R
Electronic Synchronous
88503ENGL 470B02Sem:Creative Writing Fiction  YWI 391562:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Levy R
Electronic Synchronous
88396ENGL 47401Seminar John Milton     347311:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
CMBS
322
LaBreche B
Lecture
88524ENGL 49101Individual Study Y  BTC 310-1TBATBATBATBALevy R
Individual Study
85642FINC 30101Principles of Finance  YY33535010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Marsh J
Electronic Synchronous
85643FINC 30102Principles of Finance  YY32020012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Graefe-Anderson R
Electronic Synchronous
88457FINC 30103Principles of Finance  YY3121206:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
ON
LINE
Graefe-Anderson R
Electronic Synchronous
88343FINC 41101Student Managed Inv Fnd IY YBTC 381022:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Graefe-Anderson R
Electronic Synchronous
87898FINC 43001Financial Modeling  YY31519411:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Graefe-Anderson R
Electronic Synchronous
80407FREN 10101Beginning French I   LANG 32125411:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
UNVC
CHAND BALL
Powers S
Lecture
80408FREN 10102Beginning French I   LANG 32325212:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
UNVC
CHAND BALL
Powers S
Lecture
80409FREN 10103Beginning French I   LANG 3242511:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
UNVC
CHAND BALL
Powers S
Lecture
80410FREN 10201Beginning French II   LANG 32425111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Di Lauro B
Electronic Synchronous
80514FREN 201A01Intermediate French I   LANG 31625911:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
CMBS
215
Koos L
Hybrid Synchronous
80515FREN 201A02Intermediate French I   LANG 313251212:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
CMBS
215
Koos L
Hybrid Synchronous
80516FREN 201A03Intermediate French I   LANG 32525010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Di Lauro B
Electronic Synchronous
87297FREN 31101Composition  YWI 35151012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Di Lauro B
Electronic Synchronous
88358FREN 32701Intro Post-Revolutionary Lit  Y 3131853:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
CMBS
139
Koos L
Lecture
88357FREN 33101Representations of Good & Evil  Y 3131302:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
CMBS
237
Powers S
Lecture
87702FSEM 100A101American Idea of EqualityY YFSEM, HN 31515012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
JFRM
106A
Gable E
Hybrid Synchronous
84529FSEM 100A301Writing for a Wounded PlanetY YFSEM 31615-12:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Larochelle J
Electronic Synchronous
85047FSEM 100A401Autism Contemp Lit & FilmY YFSEM 3131521:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
AEC
BALLRMS
Foss C
Lecture
85048FSEM 100A402Autism Contemp Lit & FilmY YFSEM 3141512:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
AEC
BALLRMS
Foss C
Lecture
88397FSEM 100C701Sexuality in Southern LitY YFSEM, HN 3121539:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
CMBS
139
Richards G
Lecture
88220FSEM 100E401CryptologyY YFSEM, OER 31615-110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Collins J
Electronic Synchronous
88221FSEM 100E402CryptologyY YFSEM, OER 31615-112:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Magee J
Electronic Synchronous
86784FSEM 100F01Fren New Wave:Cinema & SocietyY YFSEM 3101556:00 pm-7:15 pm
TR
CMBS
139
Koos L
Lecture
88232FSEM 100G201Parasites: Monsters WithinY YFSEM 3151509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
JEPS
312
Lamphere B
Lecture
84362FSEM 100G401Race and RevolutionY YFSEM 31515011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
JFRM
106A
Sumner S
Lecture
86785FSEM 100H301Holocaust in German&US CultursY YFSEM 31515010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
AEC
CONF RM
Hansen-Glucklich J
Hybrid Synchronous
88215FSEM 100H401Feminism in the 21st CenturyY YFSEM 31615-110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Erchull M
Electronic Synchronous
88202FSEM 100H701Enviro Art:Design Better WorldY YFSEM 31515011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
MELC
207
Garmon C
Hybrid Synchronous
88323FSEM 100H801Everyone's a Little Bit RacistY YFSEM, HN 3141519:25 am-10:40 am
TR
JFRM
106A
Kim N
Hybrid Synchronous
87162FSEM 100J201Creating Arts and IdeasY YFSEM 3141519:25 am-10:40 am
TR
WOOD
149
Robinson J
Lecture
88217FSEM 100J801Freedom and DeterminismY YFSEM 31615-112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Stahlman W
Electronic Synchronous
87639FSEM 100J901History of GenocidesY YFSEM 3131529:25 am-10:40 am
TR
LEEH
412
Al-Tikriti N
Lecture
86256FSEM 100K901Past/Pres/Fut Trnds - CommerceY YFSEM 31515011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
WOOD
132
Kinsley K
Lecture
86257FSEM 100K902Past/Pres/Fut Trnds - CommerceY YFSEM 3151502:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Kinsley K
Electronic Synchronous
85767FSEM 100L401So You Think You Want/TeacherY YFSEM 31215311:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
LEEH
412
Irish C
Lecture
87808FSEM 100L402So You Think You Want/TeacherY YFSEM 3141512:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
JFRM
106A
Brecht A
Hybrid Synchronous
85565FSEM 100L601It's Alive!: Horror on StageY YFSEM 31615-112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Tenner N
Electronic Synchronous
87689FSEM 100M101Numbers Rule Your WorldY YFSEM 3151507:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Denhere M
Electronic Synchronous
88216FSEM 100M801Passion to Action: NepalY YFSEM 31315211:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
POLL
213
Rettinger D
Hybrid Synchronous
88398FSEM 100M901Down the Rabbit HoleY YFSEM, HN 31415110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
CMBS
139
Scanlon M
Lecture
87150FSEM 100N301Climate Chnge & Energy ResourcY YFSEM, HN 31615-112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Whipkey C
Electronic Synchronous
85512FSEM 100N501Inequality & American DreamY YFSEM, HN 31615-111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Greenlaw S
Electronic Synchronous
87707FSEM 100N701Architecture NowY YFSEM 31414012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
WOOD
133
Kim S
Lecture
86851FSEM 100P101Life Auditing: Fiscal FitnessY YFSEM 3121539:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
CMBS
9
Hubbard D
Lecture
86852FSEM 100P102Life Auditing: Fiscal FitnessY YFSEM 31315211:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
CMBS
9
Hubbard D
Lecture
86188FSEM 100P601Sci & Tech:Because We Can ShouY YFSEM, HN 31615-11:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
JEPS
312
Wynn A
Lecture
88234FSEM 100P701U.S. Campaigns and ElectionsY YFSEM 31615-19:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Cooperman R
Electronic Synchronous
88335FSEM 100P801Queer Space:Geo of SexualitiesY YFSEM 31215312:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
POLL
127
Rouhani F
Hybrid Synchronous
87221FSEM 100Q201The Beauty Difference Gives UsY YFSEM 31315210:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
POLL
213
DeLancey J
Lecture
87121FSEM 100Q301Leadership/Social JusticeY YFSEM, BTC, CE 3121539:25 am-10:40 am
TR
WOOD
202
Gower K
Lecture
87122FSEM 100Q302Leadership/Social JusticeY YFSEM, BTC, CE 3141402:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
WOOD
133
Gower K
Lecture
87309FSEM 100Q401Sinatra's AmericaY YFSEM 3121429:25 am-10:40 am
TR
WOOD
133
Kuykendall J
Lecture
88399FSEM 100Q601Shakespeare and Pop CultureY YFSEM, HN 31615-111:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Mathur M
Electronic Synchronous
87678FSEM 100Q801Mechanisms of StorytellingY YFSEM 3151509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
DUPN
313
Benson M
Lecture
87704FSEM 100Q901Consuming News: A User's GuideY YFSEM, HN 31615-19:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Farnsworth S
Electronic Synchronous
87705FSEM 100R101Endurance SportsY YFSEM 31515012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
LEEH
412
Davidson J
Lecture
87712FSEM 100R301Plants & Literature: ThinkingY YFSEM 3131529:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
POLL
213
Reno M
Lecture
87848FSEM 100R601Communities of EngagementY YFSEM, BTC, CE, DGP 3141512:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
HCC
136
Lewis E
Lecture
87847FSEM 100R701Art & Science of Human CaringY YFSEM 32118-37:50 am-9:05 am
TR
POLL
127
Atarthi-Dugan J
Lecture
88431FSEM 100S101Amusement Park: Pastime ThrillY YFSEM 31515012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
JEPS
100
Hillyard R
Lecture
88233FSEM 100S201The Mighty MaggotY YFSEM 31415112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
JEPS
312
Stebar M
Lecture
88266FSEM 100S301History That Didn't HappenY YFSEM 31315212:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
POLL
213
Mackintosh W
Lecture
88179FSEM 100S501Designing Life of ChangemakerY YFSEM 31615-112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Humphrey W
Electronic Synchronous
88400FSEM 100S601Podcasting the First-Year ExpeY YFSEM 31515010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Rafferty C
Electronic Synchronous
88408FSEM 100S701Christmas and Hanukkah in USY YFSEM 31615-19:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Mathews M
Electronic Synchronous
88244FSEM 100TT01Computation:Minds and MachinesY YFSEM 31515010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
LEEH
412
Finlayson I
Lecture
86660FSEM 100UU01See the USA! Hist of Road TripY YFSEM 31315210:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
AEC
BALLRMS
Spencer M
Lecture
88192FSEM 100XX01Escaping Death:Geo DisastersY YFSEM 31315210:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
JEPS
228
Morealli S
Lecture
80152GEOG 10101World Regional Geography   SOCI, DGP 37070011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Finlayson C
Electronic Synchronous
81461GEOG 10201Intro to Human Geography   SOCI, DGP 370700TBATBAON
LINE
Rouhani F
Electronic Asynchronous
81465GEOG 11001Weather&Climate w/lab   LABSCI 4181802:50 pm-4:40 pm
11:20 am-12:10 pm
W
MWF
MONR
MONR
319
240
Nicholas J
Hybrid Synchronous
81466GEOG 11002Weather&Climate w/lab   LABSCI 41818011:20 am-12:10 pm
9:25 am-11:15 am
MWF
R
MONR
MONR
240
319
Nicholas J
Hybrid Synchronous
81469GEOG 11003Weather&Climate w/labY  LABSCI 41818011:20 am-1:10 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
W
MWF
MONR
MONR
319
240
Gallagher J
Hybrid Synchronous
81467GEOG 11004Weather&Climate w/labY  LABSCI 41918-12:10 pm-4:00 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
R
MWF
MONR
MONR
319
240
Gallagher J
Hybrid Synchronous
88434GEOG 11005Weather&Climate w/lab   LABSCI 42010-10TBATBAON
LINE
Geiger S
Electronic Asynchronous
87756GEOG 221A01Geog Eastern North America   SOCI 33129-212:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
MONR
116
Bowen D
Hybrid Synchronous
87757GEOG 221A02Geog Eastern North America   SOCI 33229-31:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
MONR
116
Bowen D
Hybrid Synchronous
82929GEOG 23101Intro to Planning    3303557:00 pm-9:45 pm
M
ON
LINE
Stanley D
Electronic Synchronous
87892GEOG 23701Cities   SOCI 328302TBATBAON
LINE
Patterson M
Electronic Asynchronous
88482GEOG 25001Intro GIS & Cartography w/labY   4181801:40 pm-3:30 pm
10:10 am-11:00 am
W
MWF
MONR
MONR
320
210
Hanna S
Hybrid Synchronous
88336GEOG 33701Nature of Cities  YWI 3192012:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
MONR
112
Patterson M
Hybrid Synchronous
82869GEOG 339A01Geography & Development Y  HN, WI 31514-110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
MONR
346
Bowen D
Lecture
82532GEOG 340B01Remote Sens & Air Photo Interp  Y 41815-36:00 pm-9:30 pm
W
ON
LINE
Millones Mayer M
Electronic Synchronous
82870GEOG 351A01Spatial Analysis  Y 4516116:00 pm-9:30 pm
M
ON
LINE
Rizzo B
Electronic Synchronous
88337GEOG 36301Qualitative methods   SI, WI 31615-19:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Rouhani F
Electronic Synchronous
87886GEOG 365A01Geographies of ChildrenY  BTC, CE 4101229:00 am-10:50 am
MW
MONR
112
Patterson M
Hybrid Synchronous
88502GEOG 48501Readings in Geog Y  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAFinlayson C
Individual Study
88504GEOG 48502Readings in Geog Y  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAGallagher J
Individual Study
88338GEOG 490Q01Sem:Foundations of Phy GeogY  SI, WI 3121202:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
MONR
112
Nicholas J
Lecture
88339GEOG 490V01Southern FoodwaysY  SI, WI 31412-211:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Finlayson C
Electronic Synchronous
88578GEOG 491A01Individual St Geog Y  BTC 120-2TBATBATBATBAGallagher J
Individual Study
80520GERM 10101Beginning German I   LANG 3232529:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
AEC
BALLRMS
Hansen-Glucklich J
Lecture
80521GERM 10102Beginning German I   LANG 32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
AEC
BALLRMS
Hansen-Glucklich J
Lecture
80522GERM 201A01Intermediate German I   LANG, OERY3252509:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Rotter M
Electronic Synchronous
80523GERM 201A02Intermediate German I   LANG, OERY3252506:00 pm-7:15 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Hoeninger B
Electronic Synchronous
88359GERM 30301Advanced Composition  YSI 49901:40 pm-2:30 pm
12:35 pm-1:25 pm
MWF
T
CMBS
CMBS
003
003
Hansen-Glucklich J
Lecture
88360GERM 30401Communication through Film  YOER, WI 477010:10 am-11:00 am
9:25 am-10:15 am
MWF
T
CMBS
CMBS
237
237
Rotter M
Lecture
81852GISC 20001Introduction to GIS    4181801:36 pm-3:05 pm
12:35 pm-1:35 pm
R
TR
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Yin P
Electronic Synchronous
87189GISC 20002Introduction to GIS    41716-16:00 pm-9:30 pm
T
ON
LINE
Yin P
Electronic Synchronous
84047GISC 35101Spatial Analysis  Y 4131636:00 pm-9:30 pm
M
ON
LINE
Rizzo B
Electronic Synchronous
83353GISC 45001GIS Programming  Y 4131306:00 pm-9:30 pm
W
ON
LINE
Rizzo B
Electronic Synchronous
87190GISC 48201Web GIS:Concepts & Application  Y 491896:00 pm-9:30 pm
R
ON
LINE
Yin P
Electronic Synchronous
88536GISC 49101Directed Study in GISY YBTC 310-1TBATBATBATBABowen D
Individual Study
88537GISC 49102Directed Study in GISY YBTC 310-1TBATBATBATBAGallagher J
Individual Study
82913GREK 10101Elementary Greek    LANG 314251110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Ambuel D
Electronic Synchronous
80329GREK 20101Intermediate Greek  YLANG 3111439:25 am-10:40 am
TR
JFRM
204
Pitts A
Hybrid Synchronous
80001HEED 100A01Contemporary Health Issues     3222209:25 am-10:40 am
TR
MONR
112
Lawson A
Hybrid Synchronous
88531HEED 100A02Contemporary Health Issues     32424012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
GWHA
DODD
Anderson J
Hinsey A
Lecture
87141HISP 10001Intro to Historic Preservation   HUMA 34040010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Henry C
Electronic Synchronous
87142HISP 10002Intro to Historic Preservation   HUMA 33940112:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Henry C
Electronic Synchronous
87143HISP 10003Intro to Historic Preservation   HUMA 3232522:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
McMillan L
Electronic Synchronous
87144HISP 10501The American Built Environment   ARTS, HN 32725-212:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
McMillan L
Electronic Synchronous
80256HISP 20001Intro to Museum StudiesY  WI 3202007:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Turdean C
Electronic Synchronous
81858HISP 20002Intro to Museum StudiesY  WI 3202002:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Turdean C
Electronic Synchronous
80258HISP 20501Documentation and Field WorkY Y 31412-22:10 pm-4:55 pm
T
CMBS
011
Henry C
Hybrid Synchronous
87657HISP 20502Documentation and Field WorkY Y 31412-22:10 pm-4:55 pm
R
CMBS
011
Spencer M
Hybrid Synchronous
88198HISP 303A01Archives & Society    DI 31512-36:00 pm-7:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Parsons C
Kemp A
Electronic Synchronous
80263HISP 32001Material Culture  YSI 31920112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Turdean C
Electronic Synchronous
88199HISP 32401Urban Design  Y 31712-52:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
CMBS
139
Smith A
Lecture
80245HISP 405C01Adv Methods Historic Preservat  YWI 31914-511:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
CMBS
9
Smith A
Hybrid Synchronous
80246HISP 405C02Adv Methods Historic Preservat  YWI 32014-62:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
CMBS
9
Smith A
Hybrid Synchronous
87145HISP 461A01Lab in Building Forensics  YBTC, CE, DGP 3121202:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
CMBS
9
Spencer M
Lecture
80248HISP 462A01Lab Methods in Archaeology  Y 3121209:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
McMillan L
Electronic Synchronous
88201HISP 471A301Diversity in Preservation  Y 31212011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
CMBS
12
Henry C
Hybrid Synchronous
88200HISP 471B101Native North AmericaY Y 3101003:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
CMBS
9
McMillan L
Lecture
87660HISP 471GG01Graves & Burial GroundsY Y 3141401:40 pm-4:25 pm
F
CMBS
9
Smith A
Lecture
88507HISP 49101Individual Study Y  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBASpencer M
Individual Study
88587HISP 49102Individual Study Y  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBASmith A
Individual Study
88575HISP 49901InternshipY YBTC 120-2TBATBATBATBATurdean C
Internship
86754HIST 12101Western Civ I    HUMA 3343519:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
O'Brien B
Electronic Synchronous
80492HIST 12201Western Civ II    HUMA, OER 357701311:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Harris S
Electronic Synchronous
80494HIST 13101American History to 1865   HUMA 33435111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Sellers J
Electronic Synchronous
80495HIST 13102American History to 1865   HUMA 33535012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Sellers J
Electronic Synchronous
86275HIST 13103American History to 1865   HUMA 3373709:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Mackintosh W
Electronic Synchronous
86363HIST 13201Am Hist Since 1865    HUMA 3272929:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Moon K
Electronic Synchronous
88270HIST 13202Am Hist Since 1865    HUMA 33029-110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Moon K
Electronic Synchronous
80502HIST 14101Asian Civiliztn I    HUMA, DGP 37070012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Fernsebner S
Electronic Synchronous
88267HIST 20101FSEM:European HistY YFSEM, HN 31615-111:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
O'Brien B
Electronic Synchronous
88268HIST 20201FSEM: American HistoryY YFSEM 3141512:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
LEEH
411
Sellers J
Lecture
84404HIST 29701History Colloquium  YSI, WI 3111109:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Blakemore P
Electronic Synchronous
84405HIST 29702History Colloquium  YSI, WI 31311-210:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Fernsebner S
Electronic Synchronous
84983HIST 29801History Practicum  YSI, WI 31415111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
MONR
211
Ferrell C
Hybrid Synchronous
88271HIST 300VV01American Disasters   SI, WI 31616012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
MONR
211
Ferrell C
Hybrid Synchronous
87645HIST 30701Native American HistoryY   32425112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
MONR
116
Sellers J
Hybrid Synchronous
88463HIST 31501U.S. Immigration History   HN 3242401:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
MONR
346
Moon K
Hybrid Synchronous
88274HIST 31901The Early American Republic    32525011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Mackintosh W
Electronic Synchronous
88522HIST 31902The Early American Republic    3202112:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Mackintosh W
Electronic Synchronous
88265HIST 32901US History In Film   DI 3252509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
MONR
116
McClurken J
Hybrid Synchronous
88275HIST 33601The Reformation     3162592:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Poska A
Electronic Synchronous
87649HIST 33701Medieval Islamic Civilization    391237:50 am-9:05 am
TR
MONR
210
Al-Tikriti N
Lecture
88276HIST 34101Europe in the Middle Ages I    3252502:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
O'Brien B
Electronic Synchronous
86763HIST 36101Hist of Latin America I   DGP 3252503:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Poska A
Electronic Synchronous
88277HIST 36401History of JapanY   32625-19:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Fernsebner S
Electronic Synchronous
88278HIST 37001History of Socialism    3242512:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Harris S
Electronic Synchronous
86287HIST 37101European Diplomatic History    32625-111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Blakemore P
Electronic Synchronous
88279HIST 42001The Great War/ 1914-1918  Y 31512-39:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Blakemore P
Electronic Synchronous
88280HIST 43201Ottoman Legacies  Y 31312-12:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
MONR
240
Al-Tikriti N
Lecture
88281HIST 46201Women in Latin America  Y 31212012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Poska A
Electronic Synchronous
88282HIST 471G301Soviet Union in World War II  Y 31512-37:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Harris S
Electronic Synchronous
88490HIST 48501Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 350-5TBATBATBATBAFerrell C
Individual Study
88494HIST 48502Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 340-4TBATBATBATBAHarris S
Individual Study
88495HIST 48503Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 310-1TBATBATBATBAMackintosh W
Individual Study
88496HIST 48504Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 320-2TBATBATBATBADevlin E
Individual Study
88497HIST 48505Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 320-2TBATBATBATBAMcClurken J
Individual Study
88505HIST 48506Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 340-4TBATBATBATBABlakemore P
Individual Study
88513HIST 48507Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 320-2TBATBATBATBAFernsebner S
Individual Study
88516HIST 48508Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 3000TBATBATBATBAPoska A
Individual Study
88520HIST 48509Historical ResearchY YBTC, WI 310-1TBATBATBATBAO'Brien B
Individual Study
86113HONR 20101Honors Service Learning   BTC, CE 11515010:10 am-11:00 am
M
ON
LINE
Slunt K
Electronic Synchronous
86114HONR 20102Honors Service Learning   BTC, CE 1715811:20 am-12:10 pm
T
ON
LINE
Slunt K
Electronic Synchronous
86115HONR 20103Honors Service Learning   BTC, CE 11515012:30 pm-1:30 pm
T
ON
LINE
Slunt K
Electronic Synchronous
86116HONR 20104Honors Service Learning   BTC, CE 1141511:40 pm-2:30 pm
F
ON
LINE
Slunt K
Electronic Synchronous
88506HONR 49101Honors Individual StudyY  HN 110-1TBATBATBATBAWaters R
Individual Study
88579HONR 49102Honors Individual StudyY  HN 110-1TBATBATBATBASainz J
Individual Study
86896HSCI 12001Med Terminology for Hlth ProflY   321254TBATBAON
LINE
McCullough P
Electronic Asynchronous
85668IDIS 23001Sports Law   Y336360TBATBAON
LINE
Kinsley K
Electronic Asynchronous
88402IDIS 300N01Intro to Disability Studies   OERY3222539:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Foss C
Electronic Synchronous
88530IDIS 300Q01Intro to Coaching    31010010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
GOOL
205
Moore C
Lecture
88458IDIS 400A01Urban Design  Y 3012122:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
CMBS
139
Smith A
Lecture
87491IDIS 48301Peer MentorshipY  BTC 1387234TBATBATBATBAJones M
Lecture
88501INAF 49101Individual Study Y  BTC 320-2TBATBATBATBADavidson J
Individual Study
88526INAF 49901Internship Y  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBACooperman R
Internship
80528ITAL 10101Beginning Italian I   LANG 3222429:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Schneider F
Electronic Synchronous
83927ITAL 10102Beginning Italian I   LANG 32025510:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Schneider F
Electronic Synchronous
80529ITAL 20101Intermediate Italian I   LANG 31530152:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Schneider F
Electronic Synchronous
88361ITAL 29101Studies in Language I  Y 32151312:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Schneider F
Electronic Synchronous
88362JAPN 10101Beginning Japanese I   LANGY3262607:50 am-8:40 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Okada R
Electronic Synchronous
88363JAPN 10102Beginning Japanese I   LANGY3262609:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Okada R
Electronic Synchronous
88364JAPN 20101Intermediate Japanese I  YLANG 37251812:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Okada R
Electronic Synchronous
80729LATN 10101Elementary Latin    LANG 314251110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
LEEH
411
Houghtalin L
Lecture
80730LATN 10102Elementary Latin    LANG 32025511:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
MONR
116
Houghtalin L
Lecture
84946LATN 10103Elementary Latin    LANG 3222539:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Boyd R
Electronic Synchronous
86718LATN 10104Elementary Latin    LANG 31825711:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Boyd R
Electronic Synchronous
80732LATN 20101Intermediate Latin  YLANG 3232529:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Herbert S
Electronic Synchronous
85537LATN 20102Intermediate Latin  YLANG 32525011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Herbert S
Electronic Synchronous
88412LATN 35401Lyric & Elegiac Poetry  Y 3515109:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
MONR
116
Houghtalin L
Lecture
80277LING 101B01Intro to Linguistics   SOCI, HUMA, HN 3232307:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Lee J
Electronic Synchronous
80281LING 101B02Intro to Linguistics   SOCI, HUMA, HN 32423-19:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Lee J
Electronic Synchronous
82468LING 101B03Intro to Linguistics   SOCI, HUMA 3252509:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Fallon P
Electronic Synchronous
83300LING 101B04Intro to Linguistics   SOCI, HUMA 35050011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Parker J
Electronic Synchronous
86835LING 301A01Intro Psycholinguistics  YSI 3212212:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Parker J
Electronic Synchronous
88403LING 301A02Intro Psycholinguistics  YSI 3142283:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Parker J
Electronic Synchronous
83302LING 30201Soc & Anthrop Ling  Y 34250812:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Lee J
Electronic Synchronous
88404LING 31101Intro to Morphology  Y 3182249:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Fallon P
Electronic Synchronous
88405LING 470S01Endangered Languages  Y 3815711:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Fallon P
Electronic Synchronous
84987LRSP 34401Financial Management  YY3131306:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
ON
LINE
Graefe-Anderson R
Electronic Synchronous
81379LRSP 41201Marketing for Managers   Y351056:00 pm-8:45 pm
W
WOOD
249
Wolfe D
Lecture
80347MATH 11001Finite Math with Applications    QR, OER, SI 3171709:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Sheckels M
Electronic Synchronous
80348MATH 11002Finite Math with Applications    QR, OER, SI 31717010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Sheckels M
Electronic Synchronous
80349MATH 11003Finite Math with Applications    QR, OER 32426211:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Perkins K
Electronic Synchronous
82834MATH 11101Precalculus    OER 3121537:50 am-8:40 am
MWF
JFRM
B6
Brown B
Hybrid Synchronous
80359MATH 115A01Intr Math Modeling    QR, SI 3161717:50 am-9:05 am
TR
JFRM
210
Sumner S
Hybrid Synchronous
80360MATH 115A02Intr Math Modeling    QR, SI 3171709:25 am-10:40 am
TR
JFRM
210
Sumner S
Hybrid Synchronous
80362MATH 115A03Intr Math Modeling    QR, SI 31617111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
JFRM
B6
Brown B
Hybrid Synchronous
81476MATH 115A04Intr Math Modeling    QR, SI 31717012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
JFRM
140
Mangum W
Hybrid Synchronous
80363MATH 12101Calculus I   QR, OER 425261TBATBAON
LINE
Lee J
Electronic Asynchronous
80364MATH 12102Calculus I   QR, OER 424240TBATBAON
LINE
Lee J
Electronic Asynchronous
80365MATH 12103Calculus I   QR, OER 4212432:10 pm-3:25 pm
1:40 pm-2:30 pm
TR
W
JFRM
JFRM
140
140
Chiang Y
Hybrid Synchronous
80366MATH 12104Calculus I   QR, OER 4172473:45 pm-5:00 pm
2:50 pm-3:40 pm
TR
W
JFRM
JFRM
140
140
Chiang Y
Hybrid Synchronous
80371MATH 12201Calculus II  YOER 49261710:10 am-11:00 am
9:25 am-10:40 am
M
TR
JFRM
JFRM
140
B36
Konieczny J
Hybrid Synchronous
83981MATH 12202Calculus II  YOER 415261111:20 am-12:10 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
M
TR
JFRM
JFRM
140
140
Konieczny J
Hybrid Synchronous
82529MATH 20101Intro to Discrete Mathematics   OER 322220TBATBAON
LINE
Magee J
Electronic Asynchronous
84370MATH 20102Intro to Discrete Mathematics   OER 322220TBATBAON
LINE
Magee J
Electronic Asynchronous
80385MATH 20401Math Concepts & Methods I  YY4292906:00 pm-8:45 pm
W
GWHA
DODD
Yocum-Greene K
Lecture
85180MATH 20402Math Concepts & Methods I  YY42828011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
CMBS
211
Schultz K
Hybrid Synchronous
80390MATH 224A01Multivariable Calc  YOER 4192234:00 pm-4:50 pm
2:50 pm-3:40 pm
M
MWF
JFRM
JFRM
210
210
Helmstutler R
Hybrid Synchronous
88222MATH 25301Introduction to Cryptography  YOER 31213110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
MONR
240
Helmstutler R
Hybrid Synchronous
80391MATH 30001Linear Algebra  Y 3111101:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
CMBS
139
Konieczny J
Lecture
87714MATH 31201Differential Equations  Y 3141737:50 am-8:40 am
MWF
JFRM
140
Sumner S
Hybrid Synchronous
86138MATH 32101Number Theory  YOER, SI 31313011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
JFRM
106A
Lehman J
Hybrid Synchronous
86666MATH 33001Foundations of Advanced Math  YSI, WI 31313012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Collins J
Electronic Synchronous
88223MATH 351A01Numerical Analysis  Y 3151502:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
MONR
116
Lee J
Lecture
88224MATH 41201Complex Variables  Y 31415111:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
DUPN
313
Chiang Y
Hybrid Synchronous
80398MATH 43101Abstract Algebra  YWI 3151501:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
JFRM
210
Lehman J
Hybrid Synchronous
80399MATH 43201Abstract Algebra  YWI 3131529:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
JFRM
B6
Helmstutler R
Hybrid Synchronous
80401MATH 47101Real Analysis  Y 3151509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
JFRM
B52
Esunge J
Hybrid Synchronous
87123MGMT 30101Principles of Management   Y3333639:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Deosthali K
Electronic Synchronous
85815MGMT 30102Principles of Management   Y33636012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Deosthali K
Electronic Synchronous
87739MGMT 30103Principles of Management   CE 32628211:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
GWHA
DODD
Gower K
Lecture
86616MGMT 30104Principles of Management   Y35266142:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Dunn A
Electronic Synchronous
85632MGMT 34501Organizational Behavior  YAMWY313301711:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Dunn A
Electronic Synchronous
85633MGMT 34502Organizational Behavior  YY35201510:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Deosthali K
Electronic Synchronous
87124MGMT 34601Hum Resource Mgmt  YY32530512:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Dunn A
Electronic Synchronous
86212MGMT 34701Organizational Develp & Change  YY328368TBATBAON
LINE
Deosthali K
Electronic Asynchronous
87894MGMT 42101Entrepreneurial Venture Creati  YY3713610:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Chen W
Electronic Synchronous
85822MGMT 46001Creative Thinking for Managers   Y3131309:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Marsh J
Electronic Synchronous
85824MGMT 49001Strategic Management  YWIY32020011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
WOOD
202
Fallah S
Hybrid Synchronous
88351MGMT 49002Strategic Management  YWIY3182022:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
WOOD
202
Fallah S
Hybrid Synchronous
85613MIST 20101Mgmt Information Syst & Applic   Y335350TBATBAON
LINE
Srivastava M
Electronic Asynchronous
85614MIST 20102Mgmt Information Syst & Applic   Y334351TBATBAON
LINE
Srivastava M
Electronic Asynchronous
85615MIST 20103Mgmt Information Syst & Applic    33228-44:00 pm-4:50 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Henderson D
Electronic Synchronous
88352MIST 20104Mgmt Information Syst & Applic   Y336360TBATBAON
LINE
Garcia C
Electronic Asynchronous
86621MIST 35001Database Management Systems  YY38135TBATBAON
LINE
Srivastava M
Electronic Asynchronous
87126MKTG 30101Principles of Marketing  YY3223087:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Yoon E
Electronic Synchronous
85627MKTG 30102Principles of Marketing  YY3353509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Yoon E
Electronic Synchronous
85626MKTG 30103Principles of Marketing  YY366660TBATBAON
LINE
Wolfe D
Electronic Asynchronous
88355MKTG 30104Principles of Marketing  YY331076:00 pm-8:45 pm
W
WOOD
249
Wolfe D
Lecture
88539MKTG 41101Marketing ResearchY Y 310-1TBATBATBATBAMajid K
Individual Study
88432MKTG 41701Digital Marketing  YY33636012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Majid K
Electronic Synchronous
88433MKTG 41702Digital Marketing  YY3101882:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Majid K
Electronic Synchronous
87895MKTG 42101Entrepreneurial Venture Creati  YY3413910:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Chen W
Electronic Synchronous
85645MKTG 45001Consumer Behavior  YY32930112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Yoon E
Electronic Synchronous
86217MKTG 45002Consumer Behavior  YY3162042:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Yoon E
Electronic Synchronous
87911MKTG 46001International Marketing  YY31818011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Majid K
Electronic Synchronous
88428MKTG 471F01Marketing Movies  YY3141409:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Wolfe D
Electronic Synchronous
87391MKTG 49001Marketing Strategy  YY39145TBATBAON
LINE
Gentry L
Electronic Asynchronous
88430MKTG 49002Marketing Strategy  YY31114312:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Gentry L
Electronic Synchronous
88491MKTG 49901Marketing InternshpY  BTC 120-2TBATBATBATBAWolfe D
Internship
88580MKTG 49902Marketing InternshpY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAMajid K
Internship
85804MSCI 10101Leadership Skills I    121089:00 am-10:15 am
M
TBATBASipe T
Lecture
83000MSCI 10102Leadership Skills I    1720135:10 pm-6:25 pm
TBATBATBASipe T
Lecture
85805MSCI 10103Leadership Skills I    111099:00 am-10:15 am
TBATBATBASipe T
Lecture
83001MSCI 20101Leadership Skills III  Y 1110911:30 am-12:45 pm
R
TBATBASipe T
Lecture
85806MSCI 20102Leadership Skills III  Y 1010109:00 am-10:15 am
W
TBATBASipe T
Lecture
83002MSCI 30101Applied Leadership IY Y 1010107:50 am-10:35 am
T
TBATBASipe T
Lecture
83003MSCI 40101Leadership & ManagementY Y 10101011:00 am-2:45 pm
T
TBATBASipe T
Lecture
81024MUHL 15201Music and Society    ARTS 33535010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
POLL
127
Roach D
Hybrid Synchronous
83826MUHL 15202Music and Society    ARTS 33535012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Tavernier J
Electronic Synchronous
86879MUHL 15203Music and Society    ARTS, HN 32020012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Ryder C
Electronic Synchronous
85769MUHL 15601American Music   ARTS 33535011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
POLL
127
Roach D
Hybrid Synchronous
88284MUHL 36201Beethoven    31830129:25 am-10:40 am
TR
POLL
213
Wells R
Hybrid Synchronous
87311MUHL 37501Music Hist. I: Genre and Form  YWI 318301210:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Kuykendall J
Electronic Synchronous
80948MUPR 20101Class Voice I     11215311:00 am-12:15 pm
R
ON
LINE
Ahearn K
Electronic Synchronous
80955MUPR 205A01Class Piano I     16161010:10 am-11:00 am
M
POLL
108
White J
Hybrid Synchronous
80956MUPR 20601Class Piano II    13161311:20 am-12:10 pm
M
POLL
108
White J
Hybrid Synchronous
80958MUPR 207A01Class Piano III     16161011:20 am-12:10 pm
W
POLL
108
White J
Hybrid Synchronous
83034MUPR 21501Class Guitar I    1131523:45 pm-5:00 pm
R
POLL
213
Middle B
Lecture
88290MUPR 22301Class Brass    1215134:30 pm-5:45 pm
M
POLL
127
Steenstra E
Lecture
87858MUPR 25401Chamber ChoirY   19201112:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Ryder C
Electronic Synchronous
87865MUPR 26001String Ensemble    1626204:55 pm-6:10 pm
W
POLL
127
Wassum W
Lecture
87866MUPR 26101Guitar Ensemble    171585:20 pm-6:10 pm
R
POLL
213
Middle B
Lecture
87862MUPR 26201Flute Ensemble    14624:00 pm-5:50 pm
T
POLL
205
Gately D
Hybrid Synchronous
87860MUPR 26501Jazz Improvisation Workshop    151165:00 pm-5:50 pm
R
POLL
304
Gately D
Hybrid Synchronous
87867MUPR 27001Percussion EnsembleY   10882:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
POLL
127
Case M
Lecture
88036MUPR 275B01Eagle Pipe BandY   1120192:30 pm-5:00 pm
U
POLL
127
McMillan L
Lecture
80962MUPR 30101Private VoiceY   1152510TBATBAON
LINE
Ahearn K
Electronic Synchronous
80963MUPR 30102Private VoiceY   101010TBATBAON
LINE
Choi I
Electronic Synchronous
84468MUPR 30103Private VoiceY   132522TBATBATBATBATavernier J
Studio / Individual Lessons
80970MUPR 305A01Private Piano Y   17103TBATBAON
LINE
Wells R
Electronic Synchronous
82436MUPR 305A02Private Piano Y   1462TBATBAON
LINE
Gately D
Electronic Synchronous
88293MUPR 305A03Private Piano     11109TBATBATBATBABrown E
Studio / Individual Lessons
88561MUPR 305A04Private Piano     11109TBATBAON
LINE
Vreeland J
Electronic Synchronous
88296MUPR 30901Private Harp Y   1055TBATBAON
LINE
Bauson G
Electronic Synchronous
80975MUPR 31001Private Organ Y   11109TBATBATBATBAVreeland J
Studio / Individual Lessons
80977MUPR 31101Private FluteY   1165TBATBAON
LINE
Gately D
Electronic Synchronous
80978MUPR 31201Private Oboe Y   101010TBATBAON
LINE
Rodriguez J
Electronic Synchronous
80984MUPR 313A01Private Clarinet Y   1363TBATBAON
LINE
Gately D
Electronic Synchronous
88307MUPR 31401Private Bassoon Y   1055TBATBAON
LINE
Rodriguez J
Electronic Synchronous
80990MUPR 31501Private Saxophone Y   1561TBATBAON
LINE
Gately D
Electronic Synchronous
84282MUPR 321A01Private French HornY   11109TBATBAON
LINE
Bollino D
Electronic Synchronous
88306MUPR 32201Private Trumpet Y   1055TBATBAON
LINE
Huffman K
Electronic Synchronous
88291MUPR 323A01Private TromboneY   1055TBATBAON
LINE
Steenstra E
Electronic Synchronous
80996MUPR 32401Private Tuba/EuphoniumY   101010TBATBAON
LINE
Carper G
Electronic Synchronous
80997MUPR 325A01Private Percussion Y   111312TBATBAPOLL
TBACase M
Studio / Individual Lessons
80998MUPR 331A01Private Violin Y   1286TBATBAON
LINE
Wassum W
Electronic Synchronous
88309MUPR 33201Private Viola Y   1055TBATBAON
LINE
Wassum W
Electronic Synchronous
81001MUPR 333B01Private Cello Y   11109TBATBAON
LINE
Colburn K
Electronic Synchronous
81002MUPR 33401Private Contrabass Y   11109TBATBAON
LINE
Frompovich B
Electronic Synchronous
81003MUPR 33501Private Guitar Y   152015TBATBAON
LINE
Middle B
Electronic Synchronous
88313MUPR 33601Private CompositionY   101010TBATBAON
LINE
Bratt M
Electronic Synchronous
88563MUPR 33602Private Composition    11109TBATBAON
LINE
White J
Electronic Synchronous
88287MUPR 34901Conducting PracticumY Y 11109TBATBAPOLL
TBARyder C
Lecture
88288MUPR 34902Conducting PracticumY Y 1165TBATBAPOLL
205
Gately D
Lecture
88289MUPR 34903Conducting PracticumY Y 101010TBATBAPOLL
TBAQuader, Jr. G
Lecture
87857MUPR 35001Fredericksburg Singers    13550157:00 pm-9:30 pm
T
ON
LINE
Ryder C
Electronic Synchronous
87856MUPR 35201UMW Chorus    11450362:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Ryder C
Electronic Synchronous
87859MUPR 36001UMW Philharmonic    11526117:00 pm-9:30 pm
W
POLL
127
Quader, Jr. G
Hybrid Synchronous
87861MUPR 36501UMW Jazz Ensemble    11125146:00 pm-8:00 pm
T
POLL
304
Gately D
Hybrid Synchronous
80564MUPR 40101Private Voice Y   2253TBATBAON
LINE
Ahearn K
Electronic Synchronous
80565MUPR 40102Private Voice Y   2352TBATBAON
LINE
Choi I
Electronic Synchronous
84469MUPR 40103Private Voice Y   2253TBATBATBATBATavernier J
Studio / Individual Lessons
80566MUPR 40501Private Piano Y   2352TBATBAON
LINE
Wells R
Electronic Synchronous
88294MUPR 40502Private Piano Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Gately D
Electronic Synchronous
88295MUPR 40503Private Piano     2154TBATBATBATBABrown E
Studio / Individual Lessons
88562MUPR 40504Private Piano     2055TBATBAON
LINE
Vreeland J
Electronic Synchronous
88297MUPR 40901Private Harp Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Bauson G
Electronic Synchronous
88298MUPR 41001Private Organ Y   2055TBATBATBATBAVreeland J
Studio / Individual Lessons
88299MUPR 41101Private Flute Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Gately D
Electronic Synchronous
88300MUPR 41201Private Oboe Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Rodriguez J
Electronic Synchronous
88301MUPR 41301Private Clarinet Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Gately D
Electronic Synchronous
88308MUPR 41401Private Bassoon Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Rodriguez J
Electronic Synchronous
88302MUPR 41501Private Saxophone Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Gately D
Electronic Synchronous
88303MUPR 42101Private French HornY   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Bollino D
Electronic Synchronous
80576MUPR 42201Private Trumpet Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Huffman K
Electronic Synchronous
88292MUPR 423A01TromboneY   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Steenstra E
Electronic Synchronous
88304MUPR 42401Tuba/EuphoniumY   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Carper G
Electronic Synchronous
88305MUPR 42501Private Percussion Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Case M
Electronic Synchronous
80579MUPR 43101Private Violin Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Wassum W
Electronic Synchronous
88565MUPR 43102Private Violin     2110TBATBAON
LINE
Cyncynates R
Electronic Synchronous
88311MUPR 43201Private Viola Y   2154TBATBAON
LINE
Wassum W
Electronic Synchronous
80581MUPR 433A01Private Cello Y   22108TBATBAON
LINE
Colburn K
Electronic Synchronous
88312MUPR 43401Private Contrabass Y   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Frompovich B
Electronic Synchronous
80583MUPR 43501Private Guitar Y   21109TBATBAON
LINE
Middle B
Electronic Synchronous
88314MUPR 43601Private CompositionY   2055TBATBAON
LINE
Bratt M
Electronic Synchronous
88564MUPR 43602Private Composition    2055TBATBAON
LINE
White J
Electronic Synchronous
88558MUPR 49101Private BagpipesY  BTC 1154TBATBATBATBADonlon A
Studio / Individual Lessons
88286MUSC 49001Music Seminar  YAMW, BTC, SI, WI 3101449:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
WOOD
149
Kuykendall J
Hybrid Synchronous
85773MUTC 10001Technology for Musicians    3313542:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
POLL
127
Case M
Lecture
88315MUTC 17001MIDI Composition    3151502:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
DUPN
205
White J
Hybrid Synchronous
88316MUTC 33001Audio Production  Y 381575:10 pm-6:25 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Bratt M
Electronic Synchronous
85800MUTH 181A01Materls & Sources Musi Theory    33535011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
POLL
304
Gately D
Hybrid Synchronous
86349MUTH 29101Chromatic Music Theory YY 32330711:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
POLL
213
Wells R
Hybrid Synchronous
86350MUTH 29201Chromatic Music Theory Skills YY 123307TBATBAON
LINE
Wells R
Electronic Asynchronous
86132NURS 49001Practicum  YSI, WI 314184TBATBAON
LINE
Ramer-Bowles M
Electronic Asynchronous
85919PHIL 10101Intro to Philosophy   HUMAY3495013:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Vasey C
Electronic Synchronous
87257PHIL 11001Intro Law & Legal Writing    32325211:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
UNVC
CHAND BALL
Richey S
Lecture
80785PHIL 151B01Introductory Logic    QR 35050012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
JFRM
106A
Reno M
Hybrid Synchronous
83484PHIL 16001Intro to Ethics   HUMA 325250TBATBAON
LINE
Matzke J
Electronic Asynchronous
88541PHIL 16002Intro to Ethics   HUMA 325250TBATBAON
LINE
Matzke J
Electronic Asynchronous
80788PHIL 20101Ancient Greek Phil    HUMA 32525012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Ambuel D
Electronic Synchronous
88414PHIL 231H01Philosophy and Technology   DI 3242511:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
JFRM
106A
Reno M
Hybrid Synchronous
88415PHIL 26001Freud's Greatest Hits   WI 3242516:00 pm-7:15 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Vasey C
Electronic Synchronous
88557PHIL 28301Hinduism    3235332:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Trautz N
Electronic Synchronous
88416PHIL 30201Hume and Kant  Y 3162592:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Ambuel D
Electronic Synchronous
87774PHIL 31801Phil of Religion  Y 31325121:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Aminrazavi M
Electronic Synchronous
88417PHIL 32501Philosophy of Law II  Y 32725-2TBATBAON
LINE
Matzke J
Electronic Asynchronous
88419PHIL 34301Existentialism  YSI, WI 31515012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Vasey C
Electronic Synchronous
88588PHIL 49101Individual StudyY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBAMatzke J
Individual Study
87289PHYD 10201Basketball: Men    11012211:20 am-12:10 pm
MW
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
87293PHYD 10401Basketball: Women    11121111:20 am-12:10 pm
MW
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
88180PHYD 106B01Spec. Top: Leisure Time Sports    191459:25 am-10:15 am
TR
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
88183PHYD 106B02Spec. Top: Leisure Time Sports    11315211:20 am-12:10 pm
TR
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
88189PHYD 11001Ind Ex:Wgt Trning     11514-111:20 am-12:10 pm
MW
GOOL
WTRM
Kilby J
Physical Education
80018PHYD 11301Individual Exercise     128302TBATBAON
LINE
Conway D
Electronic Asynchronous
88173PHYD 13001Intro to Sports Management    327303TBATBAON
LINE
Delaney A
Electronic Asynchronous
88174PHYD 13002Intro to Sports Management    32222011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Swiney K
Electronic Synchronous
88532PHYD 13003Intro to Sports Management    3924157:50 am-8:40 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Gerseny S
Tierney J
Electronic Synchronous
88533PHYD 13004Intro to Sports Management    371031:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
GOOL
205
Wood R
Lecture
87725PHYD 30201Basketball: Men  Y 10151511:20 am-12:10 pm
MW
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
87726PHYD 30401Basketball: Women  Y 10141411:20 am-12:10 pm
MW
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
88182PHYD 306B01Spec. Top: Leisure Time Sports    1014149:25 am-10:15 am
TR
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
88184PHYD 306B02Spec. Top: Leisure Time Sports    12151311:20 am-12:10 pm
TR
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
88190PHYD 31001Ind Ex:Wgt Trning  Y 12141211:20 am-12:10 pm
MW
GOOL
WTRM
Kilby J
Physical Education
80052PHYD 31301Individual Exercise  Y 123028TBATBAON
LINE
Conway D
Electronic Asynchronous
86659PHYD 33001Events & Facility Mgmt  Y 31724711:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Applebury D
Electronic Synchronous
88191PHYD 33002Events & Facility Mgmt  Y 3724179:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Helbling J
Electronic Synchronous
80076PHYD 40001Intercollegiate Baseball    144451TBAMTWRF
GOOL
AXGM
Swiney K
Physical Education
80077PHYD 40301Intercollegiate Basketball:Men    1163014TBAMTWRF
GOOL
GYM
Kahn M
Physical Education
80078PHYD 40401Intercolleg Basketball: Women    1193011TBAMTWRF
GOOL
GYM
Applebury D
Physical Education
80079PHYD 40601Intrcol Cross Cntry Men    1183012TBAMTWRF
GOOL
GYM
Lawson A
Physical Education
80080PHYD 40701Intrcol Cross Cntry Women    1123018TBAMTWRF
GOOL
GYM
Lawson A
Physical Education
80081PHYD 40801Intrcol Field Hockey-Women    123307TBAMTWRF
GOOL
AXGM
Tierney J
Physical Education
81802PHYD 41001Intercollegiate Lacrosse: Men    154606TBAMTWRF
GOOL
AXGM
Delaney A
Physical Education
83607PHYD 41101Intercollegiate Lacrosse:Women    136404TBAMTWRF
GOOL
AXGM
Moore C
Physical Education
80082PHYD 41201Intercollegiate Riding    1224018TBAMTWR
GOOL
TBASeay T
Physical Education
80083PHYD 41301Intercollegiate Soccer: Men    128302TBAMTWR
GOOL
AXGM
Kilby J
Physical Education
80084PHYD 41401Intercollegiate Soccer: Women    1294011TBAMTWR
GOOL
AXGM
Gerseny S
Physical Education
86653PHYD 41901Intercollegiate Men's Golf    121513TBAMTWR
GOOL
GYM
Wolfe D
Physical Education
86654PHYD 42001Intercollegiate Women's Golf    18157TBAMTWR
GOOL
GYM
Moore C
Physical Education
84327PHYD 42201Intercollegiate Softball:Women    1203010TBAMTWR
GOOL
AXGM
Conway D
Physical Education
80087PHYD 42801Intercollegiate Swimming: Men    124306TBAMTWR
GOOL
POOL
Anderson J
Physical Education
80088PHYD 42901Intercollegiate Swimming:Women    127303TBAMTWR
GOOL
POOL
Anderson J
Physical Education
80089PHYD 43101Intercollegiate Tennis: Men    193021TBAMTWR
GOOL
AXGM
Helbling J
Physical Education
80090PHYD 43201Intercollegiate Tennis: Women    193021TBAMTWR
GOOL
AXGM
Catullo P
Physical Education
84326PHYD 48201Intercolleg Track & Field: Men    1163014TBAMTWR
GOOL
AXGM
Lawson A
Physical Education
84329PHYD 48301Intercolleg Track&Field: Women    1163014TBAMTWR
GOOL
AXGM
Lawson A
Physical Education
80091PHYD 48401I'Col Volleyball-Women    1153015TBAMTWR
GOOL
GYM
Hinsey A
Physical Education
88566PHYD 49901Sports Mgmt InternshipY YBTC 350-5TBATBATBATBAMoore C
Internship
80334PHYS 10101General Physics w/Lab   LABSCI 4242402:50 pm-4:40 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
T
MWF
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Hoskins J
Electronic Synchronous
80335PHYS 10102General Physics w/Lab   LABSCI 42424011:20 am-1:10 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
W
MWF
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Hoskins J
Electronic Synchronous
83319PHYS 10103General Physics w/Lab   LABSCI 4242402:50 pm-4:40 pm
2:50 pm-3:40 pm
R
MWF
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Hoskins J
Electronic Synchronous
82019PHYS 103A01Elem Astronomy w/lab   LABSCI 4232417:35 pm-9:25 pm
6:00 pm-7:15 pm
T
TR
JEPS
POLL
456
127
Alexander W
Lecture
82856PHYS 103A02Elem Astronomy w/lab   LABSCI 4222427:35 pm-9:25 pm
6:00 pm-7:15 pm
R
TR
JEPS
POLL
456
127
Alexander W
Lecture
84586PHYS 103A03Elem Astronomy w/lab   LABSCI 4232417:35 pm-9:25 pm
6:00 pm-7:15 pm
W
MW
JEPS
DUPN
456
THEA
Fallest D
Hybrid Synchronous
80340PHYS 10501University Physics, w/lab YYLABSCI, WI 4172479:00 am-10:50 am
9:00 am-9:50 am
T
MWF
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Makkia R
Electronic Synchronous
80341PHYS 10502University Physics, w/lab YYLABSCI, WI 41024141:40 pm-3:30 pm
9:00 am-9:50 am
W
MWF
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Makkia R
Electronic Synchronous
86169PHYS 10503University Physics, w/lab YYLABSCI, WI 49241512:30 pm-1:20 pm
9:00 am-10:50 am
MWF
R
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Makkia R
Electronic Synchronous
80342PHYS 21101Modern Physics  Y 31112111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
JEPS
454
Makhija V
Lecture
80343PHYS 31701Methds of Mathematical Physics  Y 3101222:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
JEPS
454
Makhija V
Lecture
80346PHYS 48201Physics Seminar   SI 231294:00 pm-5:50 pm
M
JEPS
219
Makhija V
Lecture
80882PSCI 101A01Intro to Political Science   SOCI 35860211:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Cooperman R
Electronic Synchronous
80883PSCI 101A02Intro to Political Science   SOCI 3576039:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Martinez M
Electronic Synchronous
80888PSCI 101A03Intro to Political Science   SOCI 35960112:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Lester E
Electronic Synchronous
81828PSCI 102A01Intro to Internatn'l Relations   SOCI, DGP 3535527:50 am-9:05 am
TR
MONR
116
Davidson J
Hybrid Synchronous
84685PSCI 102A02Intro to Internatn'l Relations   SOCI, DGP 36060011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Gupta S
Electronic Synchronous
87171PSCI 102A03Intro to Internatn'l Relations   SOCI, DGP 35555010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
MONR
116
Singh R
Lecture
88028PSCI 20102American Government   SOCI 3606001:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Tarpey M
Electronic Synchronous
88235PSCI 302C01Pol Soviet Successor States  YWI 3161603:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
LEEH
412
Speyer A
Lecture
88236PSCI 31301U.S. Federal Judiciary  YSI 3161607:50 am-8:40 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Cooperman R
Electronic Synchronous
80904PSCI 321A01Theories of Internatnl Relatns  Y 3232301:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
LEEH
411
Singh R
Lecture
86333PSCI 32401U.S.-Latin American Relations  Y 31917-211:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
MONR
346
Martinez M
Lecture
87370PSCI 334A01Polit Parties & Elect in Amer  Y 3151507:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Farnsworth S
Electronic Synchronous
82518PSCI 35101International Political Econom  YSI 3161602:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Gupta S
Electronic Synchronous
88237PSCI 35501Politics Mid East & N Africa  YWI 3161609:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
MONR
346
Singh R
Lecture
80908PSCI 35601American Foreign Policy  Y 3161606:00 pm-8:45 pm
R
LEEH
411
Hamon D
Lecture
87731PSCI 36001Theory Practice of Revolution  YWI 3161604:00 pm-6:45 pm
W
MONR
116
TBALecture
88238PSCI 36601Govt & Politics of China  Y 32525011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
MONR
116
Larus E
Lecture
85065PSCI 38701Security & Conflict StudiesY YWI 3161719:25 am-10:40 am
TR
UNVC
CHAND BALL
Davidson J
Lecture
87732PSCI 39101Research & Writing in PSCI  YWI 31212012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
HCC
136
Tarpey M
Lecture
85597PSCI 44101History of Political Thought  Y 3252502:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Lester E
Electronic Synchronous
88240PSCI 471D301American Public Opinion  Y 31616010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
MONR
211
Tarpey M
Hybrid Synchronous
88241PSCI 471D701Dynamic Asian Polities  Y 3161609:25 am-10:40 am
TR
POLL
127
Larus E
Lecture
88239PSCI 471E401International Human Rights  Y 3161602:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
MONR
346
Martinez M
Lecture
88242PSCI 471E501Emerging Issues Int'l Security  Y 3161606:00 pm-8:45 pm
T
MONR
346
Hamon D
Lecture
88528PSCI 49101Individual StudyY YBTC 310-1TBATBATBATBACooperman R
Individual Study
88538PSCI 49102Individual StudyY YBTC 310-1TBATBATBATBALester E
Individual Study
88581PSCI 491H01Individual Study HonorsY  BTC 310-1TBATBATBATBALester E
Individual Study
88573PSCI 49901InternshipY YBTC 110-1TBATBATBATBALarus E
Internship
80438PSYC 10001General Psychology    SOCI 33535011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Mackintosh V
Electronic Synchronous
80440PSYC 10002General Psychology    SOCI 370700TBATBAON
LINE
Liss M
Electronic Asynchronous
86741PSYC 10003General Psychology    SOCI 3707006:00 pm-8:45 pm
M
ON
LINE
Boyle J
Electronic Synchronous
87369PSYC 10004General Psychology    SOCI 3707006:00 pm-8:45 pm
T
ON
LINE
Thaxter P
Electronic Synchronous
88465PSYC 10005General Psychology    SOCI 370700TBATBAON
LINE
Wilson L
Electronic Asynchronous
86944PSYC 12001Lifespan Developmental Psych    3297-222:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Mackintosh V
Electronic Synchronous
87989PSYC 20101Social Psychology  Y 3252509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
GWHA
DODD
Kolar D
Lecture
87741PSYC 21101Abnormal Psychology  Y 32525010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Palmwood E
Electronic Synchronous
87742PSYC 21102Abnormal Psychology  Y 32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Palmwood E
Electronic Synchronous
87743PSYC 23101Dev Psyc: The Infant and Child  Y 3252507:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Mackintosh V
Electronic Synchronous
88211PSYC 23102Dev Psyc: The Infant and Child  Y 3252509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Mackintosh V
Electronic Synchronous
87744PSYC 23201Dev Psyc: Adolescent and Adult  Y 32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Steckler D
Electronic Synchronous
87745PSYC 23202Dev Psyc: Adolescent and Adult  Y 32525012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Steckler D
Electronic Synchronous
88511PSYC 23301Psychology of Aging  Y 3222539:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Steckler D
Electronic Synchronous
87746PSYC 24201Psychology of Personality  Y 3252502:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Ferrer M
Electronic Synchronous
87984PSYC 24202Psychology of Personality  Y 3252504:00 pm-4:50 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Ferrer M
Electronic Synchronous
80447PSYC 261A01Intro Statistics for PsycY Y 32316-79:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
MERC
201
McBride C
Hybrid Synchronous
81526PSYC 261A02Intro Statistics for PsycY Y 32516-91:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Schiffrin H
Electronic Synchronous
83508PSYC 261A03Intro Statistics for PsycY Y 32416-82:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Schiffrin H
Electronic Synchronous
87747PSYC 27301Cognitive Psychology  Y 3252509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Rettinger D
Electronic Synchronous
88212PSYC 27302Cognitive Psychology  Y 32525011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
LEEH
411
Leppanen M
Lecture
88466PSYC 27401Biological Psychology  Y 34040012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Stebbins H
Electronic Synchronous
86237PSYC 30501Cognitive Neuroscience  Y 3252501:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
MERC
102
Leppanen M
Hybrid Synchronous
86742PSYC 30502Cognitive Neuroscience  Y 3252504:00 pm-4:50 pm
MWF
MERC
102
Leppanen M
Hybrid Synchronous
87985PSYC 31501Foundations of Clinical Psych  Y 3212542:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
MERC
102
Palmwood E
Hybrid Synchronous
88467PSYC 34901Psychology of Human Sexuality  Y 3656502:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Mailloux J
Electronic Synchronous
88213PSYC 35101Positive Psychology  Y 32525012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Schiffrin H
Electronic Synchronous
80470PSYC 360A01Advanced Statistics for Psyc  YOER 32525010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Mailloux J
Electronic Synchronous
80471PSYC 360A02Advanced Statistics for Psyc  Y 31115411:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
LEEH
411
Kolar D
Lecture
85114PSYC 360A03Advanced Statistics for Psyc  Y 31820212:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
LEEH
411
Kolar D
Lecture
80472PSYC 36201Research Meth for Psyc, w/labY YDI, SI, WI 4202001:40 pm-2:30 pm
12:35 pm-1:50 pm
MWF
TR
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Erchull M
Electronic Synchronous
80473PSYC 36202Research Meth for Psyc, w/labY YDI, WI 4202002:50 pm-4:05 pm
9:25 am-10:40 am
MW
TR
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Stahlman W
Electronic Synchronous
81977PSYC 36203Research Meth for Psyc, w/labY YDI, WI 4202002:50 pm-4:05 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
MW
TR
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Stahlman W
Electronic Synchronous
81483PSYC 38501Indust/Organiz Psy  YAMWY36302411:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Dunn A
Electronic Synchronous
82386PSYC 38502Indust/Organiz Psy  YY32201810:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Deosthali K
Electronic Synchronous
85796PSYC 38601Hum Resource Mgmnt  YY34302612:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Dunn A
Electronic Synchronous
86207PSYC 38701Organizational Develp & Change  YY383628TBATBAON
LINE
Deosthali K
Electronic Asynchronous
87469PSYC 39401Psychopharmacology  Y 32325211:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Mailloux J
Electronic Synchronous
87237PSYC 41101Sem Abnml-Persnlty-Soc PsycY YSI, WI 3121312:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
MERC
131
Liss M
Hybrid Synchronous
88468PSYC 41102Sem Abnml-Persnlty-Soc PsycY YSI, WI 3141409:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Wilson L
Electronic Synchronous
88214PSYC 41402Seminar-Developmental PsycY YSI, WI 31413-111:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Schiffrin H
Electronic Synchronous
88559PSYC 470B101Sleep, Dreams, and Consciousne  Y 3161602:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Stebbins H
Electronic Synchronous
86228PSYC 491A01Individual ResearchY  BTC, OER 350-59:25 am-10:45 am
MW
MERC
102
Kolar D
Individual Study
86229PSYC 491A02Individual ResearchY  BTC, OER 350-5TBATBAMERC
131
Liss M
Individual Study
86230PSYC 491A03Individual ResearchY  BTC, OER 350-5TBAMW
MERC
202
McBride C
Individual Study
86232PSYC 491A04Individual ResearchY  BTC, OER 350-5TBATBATBATBAStahlman W
Individual Study
86320RELG 10101Intro to World Religions    33435112:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Given J
Electronic Synchronous
88460RELG 10102Intro to World Religions    33435110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Given J
Electronic Synchronous
87262RELG 10201Intro to the Study of Religion    3333522:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Mathews M
Electronic Synchronous
88421RELG 206A01Christian Beginnings    HUMA 349501TBATBAON
LINE
Barry J
Electronic Asynchronous
88422RELG 21001Islam     338501211:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Aminrazavi M
Electronic Synchronous
88423RELG 231C201Queering the Bible    325250TBATBAON
LINE
Barry J
Electronic Asynchronous
88413RELG 28301Hinduism     31435212:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Trautz N
Electronic Synchronous
88425RELG 30201Virgins, Monks, and Hermits  Y 3724172:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Barry J
Electronic Synchronous
88426RELG 30501Religion & Politics in the US  YWI 31925611:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Mathews M
Electronic Synchronous
87775RELG 31801Philosophy of Religion  Y 31125141:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Aminrazavi M
Electronic Synchronous
88535RELG 40101Guided Research    BTC, WI 312524TBATBATBATBABarry J
Lecture
87969SOCG 10501The Social World   SOCI 370700TBATBAON
LINE
Kim N
Electronic Asynchronous
82026SOCG 15501Social Issues   SOCI, DGP 370700TBATBAON
LINE
Bonds E
Electronic Asynchronous
88480SOCG 15502Social Issues   SOCI, DGP 33635-19:00 am-9:50 am
MWF
MONR
210
Martin L
Hybrid Synchronous
88481SOCG 15503Social Issues   SOCI, DGP 33735-2TBATBAON
LINE
Bonds E
Electronic Asynchronous
88325SOCG 33401Medical Sociology  Y 325250TBATBAON
LINE
Citeroni T
Electronic Asynchronous
88326SOCG 33402Medical Sociology  Y 325250TBATBAON
LINE
Citeroni T
Electronic Asynchronous
88327SOCG 35201Criminology  Y 33330-32:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Brew B
Electronic Synchronous
87797SOCG 35401Environmental Sociology  Y 32725-22:50 pm-4:05 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Bonds E
Electronic Synchronous
88328SOCG 35501Death and SocietyY Y 32725-2TBATBAON
LINE
Pevey C
Electronic Asynchronous
81356SOCG 36401Quant Resrch Mthds Anlys w/lab  YWI 41410-410:10 am-12:00 pm
7:50 am-9:05 am
W
TR
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Brew B
Electronic Synchronous
81357SOCG 36402Quant Resrch Mthds Anlys w/lab  YWI 41210-21:40 pm-3:30 pm
7:50 am-9:05 am
W
TR
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Brew B
Electronic Synchronous
87213SOCG 36501Qualitative Methods w/lab  YSI, WI 41413-1TBATBAON
LINE
Citeroni T
Electronic Asynchronous
88329SOCG 40401Global Inequality &Development  Y 3232526:00 pm-8:45 pm
W
WOOD
202
Kim N
Hybrid Synchronous
80839SOCG 47101History of Social Theory  Y 31516111:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
MONR
346
Marsh K
Lecture
87217SOCG 47102History of Social Theory  Y 31013312:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
MONR
240
Marsh K
Lecture
88330SOCG 47501Public Sociology  YBTC, CE 31818011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Martin L
Electronic Synchronous
88582SOCG 49101Individual Study Y  BTC 310-1TBATBATBATBABonds E
Individual Study
88553SOCG 49901Internship Y  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBACiteroni T
Internship
80532SPAN 10101Beginning Spanish I   LANG 32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Campos Dintrans G
Electronic Synchronous
80533SPAN 10102Beginning Spanish I   LANG 32525012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Campos Dintrans G
Electronic Synchronous
80534SPAN 10103Beginning Spanish I   LANG 3252507:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Orozco Watrel M
Electronic Synchronous
82901SPAN 10104Beginning Spanish I   LANG 3252509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Orozco Watrel M
Electronic Synchronous
88525SPAN 10105Beginning Spanish I   LANG 3252501:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Campos Dintrans G
Electronic Synchronous
80538SPAN 10201Beginning Spanish II   LANG 3202119:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Sainz J
Electronic Synchronous
80539SPAN 10202Beginning Spanish II   LANG 3192127:50 am-8:40 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Del Moral M
Electronic Synchronous
80540SPAN 10203Beginning Spanish II   LANG 3242402:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Campos Dintrans G
Electronic Synchronous
81157SPAN 10204Beginning Spanish II   LANG 3182134:00 pm-5:15 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Chappelle L
Electronic Synchronous
86788SPAN 10205Beginning Spanish II   LANG 3212106:00 pm-7:15 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Chappelle L
Electronic Synchronous
80541SPAN 10501Intensive Beginning Spanish    LANG 6232529:25 am-10:40 am
9:00 am-9:50 am
TR
MWF
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Del Moral M
Electronic Synchronous
80542SPAN 10502Intensive Beginning Spanish    LANG 62425111:20 am-12:10 pm
11:00 am-12:15 pm
MWF
TR
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
Larochelle J
Electronic Synchronous
82362SPAN 10504Intensive Beginning Spanish    LANG 6192564:00 pm-5:15 pm
MTWR
ON
LINE
Ailstock B
Electronic Synchronous
80543SPAN 201A01Intermediate Spanish I   LANG 32525010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Delgado-Poust A
Electronic Synchronous
80544SPAN 201A02Intermediate Spanish I   LANG 32525011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Delgado-Poust A
Electronic Synchronous
80545SPAN 201A03Intermediate Spanish I   LANG 32525012:30 pm-1:20 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Martinez Mira M
Electronic Synchronous
80546SPAN 201A04Intermediate Spanish I   LANG 3192011:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Martinez Mira M
Electronic Synchronous
80547SPAN 201A05Intermediate Spanish I   LANG 3202003:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Orozco Watrel M
Electronic Synchronous
84691SPAN 201A06Intermediate Spanish I   LANG 3202006:00 pm-7:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Cisneros de Schwartz A
Electronic Synchronous
86152SPAN 201A07Intermediate Spanish I   LANG 3252506:00 pm-7:15 pm
MW
ON
LINE
Cisneros de Schwartz A
Electronic Synchronous
86381SPAN 201A08Intermediate Spanish I   LANG, HN 35503:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Orozco Watrel M
Electronic Synchronous
80551SPAN 202A01Intermediate Spanish II   LANG, DGP 32020012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Bocaz M
Electronic Synchronous
80552SPAN 202A02Intermediate Spanish II   LANG, DGP 3252502:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Bocaz M
Electronic Synchronous
80553SPAN 202A03Intermediate Spanish II   LANG, DGP 3252507:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Chichester A
Electronic Synchronous
80554SPAN 202A04Intermediate Spanish II   LANG, DGP 3242407:50 am-9:05 am
TR
ON
LINE
Fajardo-Cardenas M
Electronic Synchronous
80555SPAN 202A05Intermediate Spanish II   LANG, DGP 3252509:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Fajardo-Cardenas M
Electronic Synchronous
83934SPAN 202A06Intermediate Spanish II   LANG, DGP 3252504:00 pm-4:50 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Delgado-Poust A
Electronic Synchronous
88347SPAN 202A07Intermediate Spanish II   LANG, DGP, HN 355012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Bocaz M
Electronic Synchronous
86791SPAN 30501Conversation and Grammar  YSI 3142063:45 pm-5:00 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Bocaz M
Electronic Synchronous
86792SPAN 30502Conversation and Grammar  YSI 3202001:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Larochelle J
Electronic Synchronous
86793SPAN 30601Composition and Grammar  YWI 3171812:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Delgado-Poust A
Electronic Synchronous
87303SPAN 30602Composition and Grammar  YWI 31618211:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Fajardo-Cardenas M
Electronic Synchronous
82904SPAN 31201Intro to Lit Studies in Span  Y 32525012:35 pm-1:50 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Orozco Watrel M
Electronic Synchronous
80558SPAN 31401Sounds of Spanish:Theory & Pra  YSI 32020011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Martinez Mira M
Electronic Synchronous
88367SPAN 32101Service/Action Hispanic World  YBTC, CE, DGP 32120-17:50 am-9:05 am
TR
CMBS
237
Lewis E
Hybrid Synchronous
88366SPAN 327A01Intro Latn American Literature  Y 31715-29:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Chichester A
Electronic Synchronous
88365SPAN 37001Caribbean Cultr/Lit 20-21 Cent  Y 3132072:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Fajardo-Cardenas M
Electronic Synchronous
83879SPAN 41401Spanish for Translation  YWIY3181802:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Martinez Mira M
Electronic Synchronous
88354SPAN 485N01Jose Donoso  Y 3620149:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Bocaz M
Electronic Synchronous
86668STAT 18001Introduction to Statistics   QR, BTC, CE 3181809:25 am-10:40 am
TR
JFRM
140
Hydorn D
Hybrid Synchronous
86669STAT 18002Introduction to Statistics   QR, HN 317181TBATBAON
LINE
Denhere M
Electronic Asynchronous
86670STAT 18003Introduction to Statistics   QR 3292907:50 am-9:05 am
TR
JFRM
106A
Mangum W
Hybrid Synchronous
86672STAT 18004Introduction to Statistics   QR 33029-1TBATBAON
LINE
Hydorn D
Electronic Asynchronous
86673STAT 18005Introduction to Statistics   QR 329290TBATBAON
LINE
Lehman J
Electronic Asynchronous
86674STAT 18006Introduction to Statistics   QR 3292901:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Perkins K
Electronic Synchronous
86675STAT 18007Introduction to Statistics   QR 3292902:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Perkins K
Electronic Synchronous
86676STAT 18008Introduction to Statistics   QR 3292907:50 am-8:40 am
MWF
JFRM
106A
Schrenk N
Hybrid Synchronous
87719STAT 18009Introduction to Statistics   QR 3292906:00 pm-7:15 pm
TR
JFRM
106A
Schrenk N
Hybrid Synchronous
88225STAT 28001Statistical Methods  Y 3202222:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
JFRM
210
Hydorn D
Hybrid Synchronous
88226STAT 461B01Resampling Methods  Y 381572:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Denhere M
Electronic Synchronous
80848THEA 11101Introduction to Theatre   ARTS 33547121:40 pm-2:30 pm
MWF
DUPN
313
McCluskey K
Hybrid Synchronous
80849THEA 11102Introduction to Theatre   ARTS 33647119:25 am-10:40 am
TR
DUPN
THEA
Brewer C
Hybrid Synchronous
83833THEA 11103Introduction to Theatre   ARTS 33947810:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
DUPN
313
Dennett B
Hybrid Synchronous
82404THEA 11201Introduction to Acting   ARTS 3222429:00 am-10:15 am
MW
GOOL
5
Brewer C
Hybrid Synchronous
88253THEA 11202Introduction to Acting   ARTS 32424011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
GOOL
5
Williams M
Lecture
88521THEA 11203Introduction to Acting   ARTS 32224211:10 am-12:25 pm
MW
GOOL
5
Brewer C
Hybrid Synchronous
88254THEA 11301Intro Thea Design    ARTS 31515011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
DUPN
321
Dennett B
Hybrid Synchronous
82849THEA 13101Technical Production   ARTS 4210-212:50 pm-3:40 pm
MWF
DUPN
THEA
Benson M
Hybrid Synchronous
85148THEA 13102Technical Production   ARTS 4210-212:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
DUPN
THEA
Dennett B
Hybrid Synchronous
80858THEA 211A01Dramatic Literature    HUMA, ARTS, HN, SI, WI 3202002:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Tenner N
Electronic Synchronous
80867THEA 21801Voice and Body Movement   ARTS 4151831:40 pm-4:25 pm
MW
GOOL
5
Williams M
Hybrid Synchronous
82850THEA 24201Costume Construction    3100-109:25 am-10:40 am
TR
DUPN
126
McCluskey K
Hybrid Synchronous
80872THEA 32101Acting    4232412:10 pm-4:55 pm
TR
GOOL
5
Brewer C
Hybrid Synchronous
86339THEA 36101Theatre History and Literature   SI, WI 32020011:00 am-12:15 pm
TR
ON
LINE
Tenner N
Electronic Synchronous
80876THEA 39001Theatre Practicum    BTC 18011535TBATBATBATBAStull M
Lecture
88255THEA 43101Directing    31516110:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
DUPN
310
Williams M
Hybrid Synchronous
88256THEA 43601Costume Design    3121532:10 pm-3:25 pm
TR
UNVC
CHAND BALL
McCluskey K
Lecture
88554URES 197U01Undergrad Research in PsciY  BTC 110-1TBATBATBATBALester E
Individual Study
87888WGST 10101Intro to Women's Studies   DGP, WI 32020010:10 am-11:00 am
MWF
ON
LINE
Dasgupta S
Electronic Synchronous
87889WGST 10102Intro to Women's Studies   DGP, WI 32020011:20 am-12:10 pm
MWF
ON
LINE
Dasgupta S
Electronic Synchronous
88577WGST 48501Senior ProjectY  BTC 310-1TBATBATBATBAHaffey M
Individual Study
88529WGST 49101Individual StudyY  BTC 310-1TBATBATBATBADevlin E
Individual Study
88549WGST 49102Individual StudyY  BTC 310-1TBATBATBATBACiteroni T
Individual Study

1st 8 week session

CRNCourseSectionTitlePOICOPREATRWLCRCNTLIMSeatsTimeDaysBLDGRoomInstructorInstruction Type
80808BLST 101A1Portfolio Develop     15127TBATBAON
LINE
Chichester A
Electronic Synchronous
85798ENGL 202VA1Professional WritingY  HUMA, WI 3161829:00 am-12:00 pm
S
ON
LINE
Eslinger Brown V
Electronic Synchronous
86855IDIS 195A1Life and Career after UMW   AMW 12550256:00 pm-9:00 pm
6:00 pm-9:00 pm
6:00 pm-9:00 pm
6:00 pm-9:00 pm
6:00 pm-9:00 pm
M
M
M
M
M
ON
ON
ON
ON
ON
LINE
LINE
LINE
LINE
LINE
Richardson L
Electronic Synchronous
87717MATH 110A1Finite Math with Applications    QR, OER, WI 318180TBATBAON
LINE
Magee J
Electronic Asynchronous
86134MATH 120A1Quant Reasoning Decision-Makng   QR, WI 318180TBATBAON
LINE
Perkins K
Electronic Asynchronous
87196MATH 120A2Quant Reasoning Decision-Makng   QR, WI 318180TBATBAON
LINE
Collins J
Electronic Asynchronous
85270NURS 310A1Role of the Professional Nurse  YWI 316204TBATBAON
LINE
McCullough P
Electronic Asynchronous
87850NURS 310A2Role of the Professional Nurse  YWI 317203TBATBAON
LINE
McCullough P
Electronic Asynchronous
85782NURS 320A1Holistic Health Assessment   SI 320200TBATBAON
LINE
Ramer-Bowles M
Electronic Asynchronous
87851NURS 320A2Holistic Health Assessment   SI 315205TBATBAON
LINE
McDermott Trevino T
Electronic Asynchronous
87258PHIL 226A1Medical EthicsY  HUMA 32422-2TBATBAON
LINE
Matzke J
Electronic Asynchronous
86671STAT 180A1Introduction to Statistics   QR 330300TBATBAON
LINE
Esunge J
Electronic Asynchronous
87248THEA 400A1Professional Identity & Practi   AMW, SI, WI 1161609:25 am-10:40 am
TR
ON
LINE
Stull M
Electronic Synchronous

2nd 8 week session

CRNCourseSectionTitlePOICOPREATRWLCRCNTLIMSeatsTimeDaysBLDGRoomInstructorInstruction Type
87673BLST 312B1Professional Communication   SI, WI 315183TBATBAON
LINE
Lapke S
Electronic Asynchronous
86632CIST 301B1Business Information Systems   Y314206TBATBAON
LINE
Srivastava M
Electronic Asynchronous
88443IDIS 191B1Liberal Arts and World of Work   AMW 17520-55TBATBAON
LINE
Binkley P
Cordray A
Electronic Asynchronous
88453IDIS 193B1Pers Development/Life & Career   AMW 15720-37TBATBAON
LINE
Whitacre K
Becelia M
Electronic Asynchronous
88454IDIS 193B2Cancelled Class   AMW 1000    TBALecture
88456IDIS 193B4Cancelled Class   AMW 1000    TBALecture
87197MATH 120B1Quant Reasoning Decision-Makng   QR, WI 318180TBATBAON
LINE
Collins J
Electronic Asynchronous
85784NURS 410B1Evidence-based Nursn Research  YWI 320200TBATBAON
LINE
Ramer-Bowles M
Electronic Asynchronous
87852NURS 410B2Evidence-based Nursn Research  YWI 312208TBATBAON
LINE
Ramer-Bowles M
Electronic Asynchronous
86291NURS 430B1Current Nursing Issues &Trends  Y 322253TBATBAON
LINE
McDermott Trevino T
Electronic Asynchronous
87853NURS 430B2Current Nursing Issues &Trends  Y 316259TBATBAON
LINE
Atarthi-Dugan J
Electronic Asynchronous
86131NURS 440B1Community & Population Health  Y 3142511TBATBAON
LINE
McCullough P
Electronic Asynchronous